More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Sector F, Aliganj, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector F? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector F, Aliganj, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (2100 sq.ft)
₹2.52 Cr
Aliganj, Lucknow
RP Green RP Green Sports City (800 sq.ft)
₹5.6 L - 50.4 L
Aliganj, Lucknow
SR
SAI RAM PROPERTIES
1/5
Resale
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Aliganj- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.5 kmIT College Metro Station- 3 km ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
RG
RP Green Estates Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in RP Green RP Green Sports City

Residential Land / Plots in Aliganj

800 sq.ft Plot
₹5.6 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹8.75 L
7200 sq.ft Plot
₹50.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹700.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018