Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

2bhk Flat for sale in aradhana building

Sort by:
Relevance
AB
by Aradhana Yadav

Property

10

Lucknow's residential project, Aradhana Aradhana Building is offering property for sale. It is a Ready to Move project by Aradhana Yadav. Aradhana Aradhana Building was launched in September 2016 and possession date is Dec, 2017. Aradhana Aradhana Building is located in Semra.There are multiple amenities for residents at Aradhana Aradhana Building which includes Power Backup. There is 24x7 Security. Other provisions include access to Sewage Treatment Plant. Own a home in Aradhana Aradhana Building today!.Aradhana Aradhana Building is a RERA registered project with ID UPRERAPRJ13746.Faizabad Road is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
24X7 Water Supply
Fire Sprinklers
Lift(s)
Rain Water Harvesting
24x7 Security
Power Backup
+3
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Aradhana Building)

JR
JV Realty
1/7
0.1 km away
RERA
₹59.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Chandan Hospital- Bes...+ More
JR
JV Realty
1/7
0.2 km away
₹64.35 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupChildren Play Area
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
1/19
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Greens
RERA

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Naubasta Kala, Lucknow

1 BHK Flat
₹45.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 650 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
JR
JV Realty
1/18
3.8 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Crown Mall, LucknowChildren Play AreaGated Community
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/5
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹44.47 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1041 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/5
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹44.47 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1041 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/11
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹44.47 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1041 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/5
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹44.47 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1041 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/4
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹44.47 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1041 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/4
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹44.47 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1041 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
JR
JV Realty
1/32
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹54.81 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
756 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Loyola International School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmIndira Na...+ More
JR
JV Realty
1/30
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹58.73 L
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
JR
JV Realty
1/30
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹68.64 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
JR
JV Realty
1/21
4.3 kms away
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukul- 0.1 kmChandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Hospital, Cancer Hospital ...+ More
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 5 more
1/25
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.44 K - 14.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 965 - 1379 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/23
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.73 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4 Cr - 4.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.69 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1344 - 3372 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
JR
JV Realty
1/7
6.6 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Samarpan HospitalLift24*7 Security
Pawan Patel
Owner
1/3
0.1 km away
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukul- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 8.8 kmBreak Point Dhaba- 0....+ More
VC
Viraj Constructions Pvt Ltd.
1/22
0.3 km away

2 BHK Flat in Semra, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 835 - 869 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Semra

Semra,Lucknow
2, 3 BHK Apartments
27.96 L - 35.64 L
Semra,Lucknow
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
70.23 L - 1.77 Cr
Semra,Lucknow
2, 3 BHK Apartments
39.74 L - 66.4 L
Semra,Lucknow
2, 3 BHK Apartments
40.5 L - 40.5 L
Semra,Lucknow
74.13 L - 89.11 L

Gallery Cover Pic of CCS Amor
3, 4 BHK Villas
Sarai Shekh,Lucknow
1.43 Cr-2.14 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Spring Garden II
Residential Plots
Uattardhona,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omega The Pinnacle
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Anora Kala,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of FB Floret Town
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Mati,Lucknow
1.13 Cr-4.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vanshika Ontario
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Anora Kala,Lucknow
1.09 Cr-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shere Shalimar Mannat Extension
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohammadpur Chauki,Lucknow
61.2 L-77.9 L
Residential Lands for Sale in 100 Acars Vintage Town
Residential Plots
Nargismau,Lucknow
25.0 L-75.0 L