Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move Properties in Siwan, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
V
vasundharainfradvp
Residential Lands for Sale in Vasundhara Metro City Phase 1

Residential Land / Plots in Siwan

500 sq.ft Plot
₹3.25 L
774 sq.ft Plot
₹5.03 L
1210 sq.ft Plot
₹7.87 L
1743 sq.ft Plot
₹11.33 L
2152 sq.ft Plot
₹13.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹650.0/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015