Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Sas Divine

Sort by:
Relevance
SD
by SAS Global

2, 3 BHK Apartments

14

2 Acres

SAS Divine is thoughtfully designed with the use of finest ingredients of quality and modernity. SAS Divine is a combination of traditional royal elevation with a pinch of modern infrastructure. This grand building offers exclusive homes. All the facilities provided to you are nothing less than those offered at some luxury hotels. It gives a big quantity of desirable amenities that together ensure a serene way of living and makes the life of its residents comfortable. It is a product of excellent planning with good lighting & ventilation. This project offers pure and eco-friendly living. Efficiency in design, spaciousness and preferred location is the key feature of this residency....Read more
Children's Play Area
Internet / Wi-Fi
Recreation Facilities
Letter Box
Landscaping & Tree Planting
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
+10
Sas Divine Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Sas Divine)

LR
Laxmi Real Estate
1/12
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Eldeco II

2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1417 - 2178 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2032
BI
Base infra solutions
+ 3 more
1/21
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sushant Golf City

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 2586 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/26
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Sultanpur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1236 - 2684 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/13
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Sushant Golf City

Studio Apartment
₹93.51 L - 3.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1011 - 4216 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
1/31
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sushant Golf City

2.5 BHK Flat
₹98.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 1154 - 1761 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
Anant Shayanam Mahendra
Owner
1/6
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmMedanta hospital- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 11 kmMadhurima Sweets & Restaurant (...+ More
Sumeet
Owner
1/3
3.5 kms away
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.81k/sq.ft
3160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmSHRI ...+ More
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
1/25
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sushant Golf City

2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 807 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
Rohit
Owner
1/6
3.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmSanjay Gandhi Postgraduate Institute of Medical Sciences- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 0...+ More
Sunil.mca200*
Owner
1/12
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmThe Centrum- 0.1 kmLulu Mall, Lucknow - Created-...+ More
Vikas Keswani
Owner
1/26
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
2245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth Anandram Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSachivalaya Metro Station- 0.1 kmTh...+ More
AS
Akshat Srivastava
1/33
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
2495 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth Anandram Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSachivalay...+ More
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/24
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
2816 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityChildren Play AreaClose to TempleVastu Compliant
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
5.3 kms away
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
2824 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Medanta Super Speciality Hospital, LucknowUtility ShopsEarthquake Resi...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Vrindavan Yojana

Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.05 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
2, 3 BHK Apartments
66.64 L - 98.18 L
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
59.48 L - 92.07 L
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
54.16 L - 1.46 Cr
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
59.16 L - 1.06 Cr

Residential Lands for Sale in Kanti Niketan
Residential Plots
Neel Matha,Lucknow
58.56 L-84.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Migsun Lucknow Central
Studio Studio Apartment
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
93.51 L-3.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Apartment
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
70.13 L-95.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivani S G Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Metro City P1 Villa
Property
Kalli Pashchim,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Gh 1 Grand Omaxe Lincoln A And B
3 BHK Apartment
Sarsawan,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity Phase 3
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
2.98 Cr-3.42 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Skyom City Ph 2
Residential Plots
Mohanlalganj,Lucknow
36.45 L-45.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Wing Lucknow Greens Gloria
Residential Plots
Kasimpur Viruha,Lucknow