More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Chander Nagar, Civil Lines, Ludhiana

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chander Nagar? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chander Nagar, Civil Lines, Ludhiana - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent House (1881 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Civil Lines, Ludhiana
...Read more
Vishal Ahuja
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1881 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Civil Lines for Rs. 9500000
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
1881 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Greenland Convent School Civil City- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmLudhiana Railway Station- 0.1 kmSilver Arc Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago