More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in New Professor Colony, Ludhiana

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in New Professor Colony? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in New Professor Colony, Ludhiana - Price & Specification

Property in New Professor Colony

Possession: Oct, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (New Professor Colony)

PE
PVRS Estates
1/2
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Madhuban Enclave

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftSizes: 1490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014
Sethi
Owner
1/2
1.4 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMBD Neopolis Mall Ludhiana- 1.5 km...+ More
Gaurav
Owner
1/8
1.4 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Simranjeet Kaur
Owner
1/3
2.9 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
2317 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BCM Senior Secondary School- 1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMBD Neopolis Mall Ludhiana- 0.1 km
MB
Meadows Buildsys Llp
1/19
3.0 kms away

3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Ayali Khurd

3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 3050 - 5925 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
GB
GI Builders
1/27
3.3 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Basant City

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2600 - 5200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Aditya
Owner
1/5
3.4 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
3850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GreenLand Sr. Sec. Public School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmAbiss Restaurants & Banquet- 0.2 kmSilver Arc Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Krish Nagpal
Owner
3.6 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmAman Chicken- 0.1 kmSilver Arc Mall- 0.1 km
Sunil Kumar
Owner
1/10
3.8 kms away
Verified
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GRD Academy, Guru Ramdas Academy- 0.1 kmAROGYA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMBD Neopolis Mall Ludhiana- 0.1 km
Sumit
Owner
1/15
3.9 kms away
₹13.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Guru Nanak Public School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmPirates Of Grill- 0.2 kmSilver Arc Mall- 0.1 km
Chandan Bedi
Owner
1/3
4.1 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhartiya Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmLudhiana Railway Station- 0.1 kmSilver Arc Mall-...+ More
Sukhjit Singh
Owner
1/12
4.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 1.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmRishi vegetarian Dhaba N.K- 0.1 kmSilver Arc Mall- 0.1 km
ROHIT KUMAR AGGARWAL
Owner
1/4
4.3 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GreenLand Sr. Sec. Public School- 0.1 kmDr. Sumita Sofat Fertility Hospital - Best Test Tube Baby | IVF Centre in Ludhiana, Punjab- ...+ More
RI
Richville Infra Pvt Ltd
1/3
4.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ayali Khurd

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2400 - 3400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in New Professor Colony, Ludhiana

Malkit Avenue
9,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahavir Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in New Professor Colony, Ludhiana

Gallery Cover Pic of Home Sun Apartments
Property
New Professor Colony,Ludhiana
 

Popular Locality for sale around New Professor Colony, Ludhiana

Rajguru Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
6,094
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ayali Kalan
26,004
Avg. Price per sq.ft
B Block
5,324
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madhuban Enclave
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Barewal Awana
3 people rated this locality
4.67
11,219
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tharike
6 people rated this locality
4.5
8,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lalbagh
3,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Sunder Nagar
5,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Preet Nagar
2,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar
9 people rated this locality
4.94
12,051
Avg. Price per sq.ft