More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 555

Flats for Sale in Ayali Khurd, Ludhiana

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ayali Khurd? Housing.com offers 13+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ayali Khurd. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Ayali Khurd. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ayali Khurd, Ludhiana - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (2992 sq.ft)
₹1.82 Cr
Lalton Kalan, Ludhiana
Residential Plot (3600 sq.ft)
₹3.59 Cr
Ghumar Mandi, Ludhiana
6 BHK Independent House (3500 sq.ft)
₹5.25 Cr
Kitchlu Nagar, Ludhiana
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹48.9 L
Qila Mohalla, Ludhiana
2 BHK Flat (1001 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Radhe Shyam Colony, Dev Nagar
4 BHK Independent House (2350 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Barewal Awana
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Thakkarwal
Hero Homes Ludhiana Phase 2 (2465 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Mullanpur Dakha, Ludhiana
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Thakkarwal
3 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Deatwal, Ludhiana
...Read more
PARVEEN
Owner
1/16
8 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Eldeco Viviana
RERA
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
2992 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
2d ago
MJ
Maninder J Singh
Locality Champion
1/2
5.56 km away
Resale
₹3.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.97k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
B. C. M. Arya Model Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmLudhiana Railway Station-...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PD
Property Deals
4.01 km away
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Hero DMC Heart InstituteGated CommunityGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
R
Risingstarbuiltec
Play video
1/8
7.48 km away
New Booking
₹48.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark Facing24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
X
XpertARC
1.92 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1001 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
NP
Neelraj Properties
1/2
1.54 km away
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Cloudnine Hospital - LudhianaClose to MBD Neopolis Mall Ludhiana
NJ
Nitin Jindal
1/17
7.86 km away
Resale
Omaxe Twin Tower
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFalse Ceiling24*7 Security
SR
Skygrow Realtors
1/28
12.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mullanpur Dakha, Ludhiana

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
1w ago
MK
Manoj Kumar
Locality Champion
1/2
8.27 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPark Facing
PD
Property Deals
1/3
5.5 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
PD
Property Deals
1.89 km away
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
X
XpertARC
10.44 km away
Resale
₹13.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
756 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
PD
Property Deals
1/3
1.89 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
PD
Property Deals
Play video
1/8
1.89 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
NP
Neelraj Properties
1/3
1.89 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
NP
Neelraj Properties
1/13
2.52 km away
New Booking
Jandu Enclave
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGated CommunityOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
MJ
Maninder J Singh
Locality Champion
1/2
5.51 km away
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kundan Vidya Mandir Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmDr. Sumita Sofat Fertility Hospital - Best Test Tub...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PD
Property Deals
1/20
6.22 km away
New Booking
AIPL Dreamcity
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
9180 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Green Land Convent School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmLudhiana Railway Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PD
Property Deals
5.5 km away
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
TP
Thukral Properties
5.6 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
NP
Neelraj Properties
1/3
1.66 km away
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.yd
2100 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shamrock Christian Senior Secondary School- 0.8 kmAROGYA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmGrand Walk Mall- 0.1 km
SR
Skygrow Realtors
1/17
3.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Jainpur, Ludhiana

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2029
PD
Property Deals
5.51 km away
Resale
₹30.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.55k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Ludhiana Bus StopOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ayali Khurd, Ludhiana

5,377
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Ayali Khurd, Ludhiana

Gallery Cover Pic of Janpath Estates Janpath Neville
Property
Ayali Khurd,Ludhiana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Basera Heights
Property
Ayali Khurd,Ludhiana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Richville Tirthankar Abode
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ayali Khurd,Ludhiana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Meadows The Welkin Heights
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Apartments
Ayali Khurd,Ludhiana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vadhera The Wilton
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ayali Khurd,Ludhiana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Home Sun View Residency
Property
Ayali Khurd,Ludhiana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of York Terrace Greens
Property
Ayali Khurd,Ludhiana
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shyam Sunder Kothari Haven Livings
Residential Plots
Ayali Khurd,Ludhiana
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ayali Khurd, Ludhiana

Partap Singhwala
1 people rated this locality
4.5
4,164
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.