More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in New Rajguru Nagar, Tharike, Ludhiana

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in New Rajguru Nagar? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in New Rajguru Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in New Rajguru Nagar, Tharike, Ludhiana - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Duplex (958 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Tharike, Ludhiana
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (New Rajguru Nagar)

Gaurav
Owner
1/8
0.8 km away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMBD Neopolis Mall Ludhiana- 1.5 km...+ More
Sethi
Owner
1/2
0.8 km away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
PE
PVRS Estates
1/2
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Madhuban Enclave

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftSizes: 1490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014
Simranjeet Kaur
Owner
1/3
2.3 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
2317 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BCM Senior Secondary School- 1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMBD Neopolis Mall Ludhiana- 0.1 km
GB
GI Builders
1/27
2.8 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Basant City

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2600 - 5200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Krish Nagpal
Owner
3.0 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmAman Chicken- 0.1 kmSilver Arc Mall- 0.1 km
Kshitiz Gulati
1/7
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to MBD Neopolis Mall Ludhiana24*7 Security
Sanjeev Sood
Owner
1/6
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School Ludhiana, Punjab- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Ludhiana- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMBD N...+ More
Vinod Kumar Arora
Owner
1/6
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
OL
Omaxe Ltd
1/23
3.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thakkarwal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
OL
Omaxe Ltd
1/2
3.8 kms away

5 BHK Flat,Penthouse in Thakkarwal

5 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹9.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 5985 - 13100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
Sukhjit Singh
Owner
1/12
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 1.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmRishi vegetarian Dhaba N.K- 0.1 kmSilver Arc Mall- 0.1 km
DEEPAK KUMAR
Owner
1/24
4.0 kms away
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.7 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmAman Chicken- 0.1 kmMBD Neopolis Mall Ludhiana- 0.1 km
MB
Meadows Buildsys Llp
1/19
4.2 kms away

3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Ayali Khurd

3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 3050 - 5925 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
OL
Omaxe Limited
1/2
4.3 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Thakkarwal

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2905 - 5164 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
OL
Omaxe Limited
1/2
4.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thakkarwal

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1430 - 2592 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
OL
Omaxe Limited
1/2
4.3 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Thakkarwal

4 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1657 - 2930 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around New Rajguru Nagar, Ludhiana

Aman Park
1,846
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Central Town
3,379
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around New Rajguru Nagar, Ludhiana

Residential Lands for Sale in Trimurti Solitaire Homes Extension 1
Residential Plots
Threeke,Ludhiana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurti Solitaire Homes
Property
Threeke,Ludhiana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hero Homes Ludhiana Phase 2
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mullanpur Dakha,Ludhiana
1.65 Cr-3.07 Cr