Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Threeke, Ludhiana

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Threeke? Choose from 2+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Threeke. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Threeke, Ludhiana - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Duplex (958 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Aman Park, Tharike
...Read more
Pushpinder Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 958 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Tharike for Rs. 5200000
Resale
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
958 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply