Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

2 BHK for sale in Dewas District, Madhya Pradesh

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Dewas District? Choose from 51+ New Projects, 53+ Resale Properties and 5+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Dewas District. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Dewas District, Madhya Pradesh - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Farm House (5040 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Sonkatch, Dewas
2 BHK Independent House (450 sq.ft)
₹12.5 L
Itawa, Dewas
2.5 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Itawa, Dewas
2 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Gomti Nagar, Dewas
2 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Raja Ram Nagar, Dewas
2 BHK Independent House (495 sq.ft)
₹22 L
Amlavati, Dewas
...Read more
Simran Joshi
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹793.00/sq.ft
5040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Akshay Koushal
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent School, Dewas- 0.1 kmAnandam Netralaya Dewas- 0.1 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmMaina Shree Complex- 0.1 km
Housing Partner
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vindhyachal Academy Dewas- 0.1 kmAnandam Netralaya Dewas- 0.1 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmMaina Shree Complex- 0.1 km
Pradeep Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 495 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Amlavati for Rs. 2200000
Resale
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent School, Dewas- 0.1 kmBima Hospital- 1.3 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmMaina Shree Complex- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

FAQs about 2 BHK for sale in Dewas District, Madhya Pradesh

What is the average sqft price for 2 BHK Flats in Dewas District, Indore?

The average price per sqft for 2 BHK Flats in Dewas District, Indore is Rs. 4,218. Know more.

How many without brokerage 2 BHK Flats for sale are available in Dewas District, Indore?

There are 6 without brokerage 2 BHK Flats available for sale in Dewas District, Indore.

How many 2 BHK Flats are available in Dewas District, Indore?

There are 7 2 BHK Flats available in Dewas District, Indore.

How many Ready to move 2 BHK Flats are available in Dewas District, Indore?

There are 7 Ready to Move 2 BHK Flats available in Dewas District, Indore. See all!

What are the popular Projects with 2 BHK Flats in Dewas District, Indore?

The most popular projects with 2 BHK Flats in Dewas District, Indore are: