Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 92

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Ujjain District, Madhya Pradesh

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
S. Rathod Omaxe
1/4
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Lalpur

800 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
RS
Rinku Sahu
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Paul's Convent Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmApna Sweets-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SR
S. Rathod Omaxe
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akshat International School Ujjain- 0.7 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmMeghdoot Res...+ More
Updated
4w ago
RS
Rinku Sahu
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
Sanwariya Dham
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akshat International School Ujjain- 0.8 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmMeghdoot Res...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AR
ASMAT REALITIES
1/2
Resale
₹20.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.45k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akshat International School Ujjain- 0.7 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmMeghdoot Resort, Indore Road, Ujjain- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SR
S. Rathod Omaxe
New Booking
Omaxe City
₹21.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal International School- 0.1 kmRajasthan Dental College & Hospital- 3.5 kmMansarova...+ More
Updated
3w ago
KR
Kakkad Realtors
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
AR
ASMAT REALITIES
1/3
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SATYENDRA YADAV
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
1407 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ujjain- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmHotel Anjushree- 0.1 kmRishi Nagar Shopping Co...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Mukesh Kumar Shivhare
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Mary's Convent Senior Sec. School,- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmRishi Nagar Sho...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Shikha Modi
Owner
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
465 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gyan Sagar Academy- 0.1 kmUjjain Ortho Hospital- 5.3 kmMeghdoot Resort, Indore Road, Ujjain- 0.1 kmRishi Nagar Shopping Co...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Nihal Binjwa
1/12
New Booking
₹21.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akshat International School Ujjain- 0.1 kmUjjain Ortho Hospital- 0.1 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmRishi Nagar Shopping Complex- 0....+ More
Dileep Chohan
1/2
New Booking
₹25.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Podar International School Ujjain (CBSE)- 1.9 kmShree Madhuram family Restaurant , Cafe and Punjabi Dhaba- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Rudra Pratap Singh Rathore
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Ujjain (JNV Ujjain)- 0.9 kmRudra Restaurant- 1.8 km
Updated
2w ago
TE
Tirupati Estate
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Daudkhedi

510 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
630 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
962 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2023
OE
Omkar Estate
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Ghatiya

386 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
396 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
545 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
574 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
591 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
630 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
681 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
693 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
696 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
707 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
758 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
762 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
810 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
814 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1204 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1316 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1344 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1399 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1483 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
MP
Mahesh Paryani
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Sindhi Colony

412 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
550 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
552 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
575 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
596 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
621 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
646 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
667 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
726 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
753 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request