Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Bama Nagar, Madurai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Bama Nagar)

G KAMAL KANNA
Owner
1/18
0.9 km away
₹12.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.29k/sq.ft
5250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
C.E.O.A Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAhana Hospitals - KK Nagar Branch- 0.1 kmTemple City - Family Veg Restaura...+ More
Ishwari
Owner
1/7
0.9 km away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.77k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Sandeepkumar V K
Owner
1/11
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sirpi Academy- 0.1 kmVadamalayan Hospitals Pvt Ltd- 1.1 kmJC Residency- 0.1 kmVishal De Mall- 0.1 km
A Muthuvel
Owner
1/11
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹6.25 L
Avg. price: ₹520.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mahatma Montessori School- 0.1 kmSrinivasa Maternity Hospital- 0.1 kmAmman Coffee & Tiffin- 0.5 kmApple shopping mall- 0.1...+ More
Dharshan
Owner
1/15
2.3 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sairam Vidyalaya - Matric higher secondary school- 0.1 kmAhana Hospitals - KK Nagar Branch- 0.1 kmTemple City - Family Veg Rest...+ More
Kishore Kumar
Owner
1/3
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹52.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Vark Builders Private Limited
Owner
1/16
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
2099 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahatma Montessori School- 0.1 kmAhana Hospitals - KK Nagar Branch- 0.1 kmTemple City - Family Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmVisha...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bama Nagar, Madurai

Bank Colony
7,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bama Nagar, Madurai

Gallery Cover Pic of Chozha Nagaram Phase I
Property
Bama Nagar,Madurai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hari Enclave
Property
Bama Nagar,Madurai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GD Sai Ram
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bama Nagar,Madurai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaigai Garden
Property
Bama Nagar,Madurai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chozha Nagaram Phase 2
 
 
Bama Nagar,Madurai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Thiru R Soundararajan Chozha Nagaram
Property
Bama Nagar,Madurai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mani Petchi Avenue
Property
Bama Nagar,Madurai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Periyash New Garden Extension
Property
Bama Nagar,Madurai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bama Nagar, Madurai

Iyer Bungalow
5,474
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thiruppalai
5,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vagaikulam
4,701
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anaiyur
1 people rated this locality
3.5
5,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalai Nagar
16,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kosakulam
4,951
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Melapanangadi
5,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft