Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale properties in Chettikulam, Madurai

Sort by:
Relevance
MP
M Property
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Xavier Matric Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSrinivasa Maternity Hospital- 3.5 kmAmman Coffee & Tiffin- 0.1 kmSurya Nagar ...+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Chettikulam)

YB
Yasin Builders pvt ltd
1/18
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Viswanathapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹67.59 L - 78.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.19 L - 95.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 845 - 1196 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
A Muthuvel
Owner
1/11
3.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹6.25 L
Avg. price: ₹520.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mahatma Montessori School- 0.1 kmSrinivasa Maternity Hospital- 0.1 kmAmman Coffee & Tiffin- 0.5 kmApple shopping mall- 0.1...+ More
RR
Revins realestate
1/8
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Surya Nagar

525 sq.ft Plot
₹13.23 L
578 sq.ft Plot
₹14.57 L
912 sq.ft Plot
₹22.98 L
1088 sq.ft Plot
₹27.42 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹28.35 L
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹32.41 L
1388 sq.ft Plot
₹34.98 L
1565 sq.ft Plot
₹39.44 L
1733 sq.ft Plot
₹43.67 L
1994 sq.ft Plot
₹50.25 L
2034 sq.ft Plot
₹51.26 L
2079 sq.ft Plot
₹52.39 L
2203 sq.ft Plot
₹55.52 L
2221 sq.ft Plot
₹55.97 L
2232 sq.ft Plot
₹56.25 L
2494 sq.ft Plot
₹62.85 L
2540 sq.ft Plot
₹64.01 L
2765 sq.ft Plot
₹69.68 L
3632 sq.ft Plot
₹91.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.52k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
G KAMAL KANNA
Owner
1/18
5.4 kms away
₹12.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.29k/sq.ft
5250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
C.E.O.A Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAhana Hospitals - KK Nagar Branch- 0.1 kmTemple City - Family Veg Restaura...+ More
Ishwari
Owner
1/7
5.4 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.77k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
GP
Golden Properties
1/16
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Anaiyur

800 sq.ft Plot
₹27.55 L
828 sq.ft Plot
₹28.52 L
934 sq.ft Plot
₹32.18 L
1028 sq.ft Plot
₹35.4 L
1034 sq.ft Plot
₹35.62 L
1040 sq.ft Plot
₹35.82 L
1238 sq.ft Plot
₹42.65 L
1358 sq.ft Plot
₹46.76 L
1370 sq.ft Plot
₹47.18 L
1395 sq.ft Plot
₹48.04 L
1618 sq.ft Plot
₹55.73 L
1629 sq.ft Plot
₹56.1 L
1688 sq.ft Plot
₹58.13 L
1958 sq.ft Plot
₹67.43 L
2191 sq.ft Plot
₹75.44 L
2215 sq.ft Plot
₹76.3 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹86.09 L
4332 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.44k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Saravanan
1/7
1.2 kms away
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
1632 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
C.E.O.A Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSrinivasa Maternity Hospital- 2.2 kmAmman Coffee & Tiffin- 0.1 kmAppl...+ More
Balasubramanian C
1/22
1.2 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Annam
Owner
1/3
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.25 L
Avg. price: ₹354.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajesh S
1/11
1.2 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Alagar Raj
1.2 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Bus Stop
Rajesh S
1/11
1.2 kms away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantNatural Light
Hasan Ali Khan
1/2
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KUMAR
Owner
2.7 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
C.E.O.A Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSrinivasa Maternity Hospital- 0.7 kmTemple City - Family Veg Restaurant- 0...+ More
MP
Max Properties
1/2
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thiruppalai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1025 - 1464 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
Sangeetha Alagar
Owner
1/7
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahatma Montessori School- 0.1 kmSrinivasa Maternity Hospital- 0.1 kmAmman Coffee & Tiffin- 0.1 kmApple shopping mall- 0.1...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Chettikulam

Gallery Cover Pic of Yasin Munoor
₹67.59 L - 95.67 L
Yasin Munoor
by Yasin Builders pvt ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Viswanathapuram, Madurai
YB
Yasin Builders pvt ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Golden Arcade
₹27.55 L - 1.49 Cr
Owner
1/32
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sairam Vidyalaya - Matric higher secondary school- 0.1 kmSrinivasa Maternity Hospital- 0.9 kmTemple City - Family Veg Restauran...+ More
Housing User
Owner
1/2
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Chettikulam, Madurai

Residential Lands for Sale in Empire Diamond City Phase II
Residential Plots
Chettikulam,Madurai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jayabharath Elanza
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chettikulam,Madurai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaya Bharath Oscar City Extension
 
 
 
Chettikulam,Madurai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaya Bharath Oscar City
Property
Chettikulam,Madurai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of 18th Avenue
Property
Chettikulam,Madurai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sabarimalai Ayyan Nagar
Property
Chettikulam,Madurai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chettikulam, Madurai

Umachikulam
5,259
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Alattur
5,394
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Veerapandi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.