More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1166

Flats for Sale in Doak Nagar, Madurai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Doak Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Doak Nagar, Madurai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Duplex (1680 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Kodikulam, Madurai
5 BHK Duplex (4300 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Jaihindpuram, Madurai
Kurunji Tamil Nagar (435 sq.ft)
₹3.0 L - 27.0 L
Kodimangalam, Madurai
Golden Arcade (800 sq.ft)
₹27.55 L - 1.49 Cr
Anaiyur, Madurai
MSP ALP Garden Premium (643 sq.ft)
₹8.87 L - 12.42 L
Varichiyur, Madurai
Anantham (1175 sq.ft)
₹76.38 L - 78.0 L
Karuppayurani, Madurai
KM Nagar (400 sq.ft)
₹10.33 L - 84.9 L
Valar Nagar, Madurai
2 BHK Independent House (550 sq.ft)
₹14.0 L
Palangantham, Madurai
Residential Plot (436 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L
Sammatipuram, Madurai
2 BHK Flat (1182 sq.ft)
₹97.0 L
State Bank Supervisors Colony, Madurai
...Read more
Paadhugha
Owner
1/18
9.3 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
MP
M Property
1/3
4.32 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
4300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingNatural LightUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago
AB
Annamalaiar Builders
1/17
9.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 1 BHK Villas in Kodimangalam, Madurai

435 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
674 sq.ft Plot
₹4.65 L
930 sq.ft Plot
₹6.39 L
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹8.7 L
1624 sq.ft Plot
₹11.19 L
2601 sq.ft Plot
₹17.92 L
1 BHK Villa
₹26.91 L - 27 L
Avg. Price: ₹690.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
GP
Golden Properties
1/16
4.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Anaiyur, Madurai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹27.55 L
828 sq.ft Plot
₹28.52 L
934 sq.ft Plot
₹32.18 L
1028 sq.ft Plot
₹35.4 L
1034 sq.ft Plot
₹35.62 L
1040 sq.ft Plot
₹35.82 L
1238 sq.ft Plot
₹42.65 L
1358 sq.ft Plot
₹46.76 L
1370 sq.ft Plot
₹47.18 L
1395 sq.ft Plot
₹48.04 L
1618 sq.ft Plot
₹55.73 L
1629 sq.ft Plot
₹56.1 L
1688 sq.ft Plot
₹58.13 L
1958 sq.ft Plot
₹67.43 L
2191 sq.ft Plot
₹75.44 L
2215 sq.ft Plot
₹76.3 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹86.09 L
4332 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.44k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
MP
Msp Promoters
1/5
19.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Varichiyur, Madurai

643 sq.ft Plot
₹8.87 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹9.66 L
720 sq.ft Plot
₹9.94 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹11.04 L
837 sq.ft Plot
₹11.55 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹12.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.38k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
AB
Annamalaiar Builders
1/12
10.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Karuppayurani, Madurai

2 BHK Flat
₹76.38 L - 78 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
3w ago
RR
Revins realestate
1/7
10.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Valar Nagar, Madurai

400 sq.ft Plot
₹10.33 L
560 sq.ft Plot
₹14.46 L
640 sq.ft Plot
₹16.52 L
653 sq.ft Plot
₹16.86 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹20.66 L
1241 sq.ft Plot
₹32.04 L
1255 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
1257 sq.ft Plot
₹32.46 L
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹36.23 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹38.73 L
1523 sq.ft Plot
₹39.32 L
1569 sq.ft Plot
₹40.51 L
1613 sq.ft Plot
₹41.65 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹45.19 L
1769 sq.ft Plot
₹45.68 L
1781 sq.ft Plot
₹45.99 L
2018 sq.ft Plot
₹52.1 L
2343 sq.ft Plot
₹60.5 L
3288 sq.ft Plot
₹84.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.58k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
3w ago
MP
MR PROMOTERS AND BUILDERS
1/3
3.54 km away
New Booking
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionCorner PropertyClose to Lakshmana multispeciality HospitalClose to The TVS School
Updated
1w ago
MP
MR PROMOTERS AND BUILDERS
1/2
0.73 km away
New Booking
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Royal Vidyalaya CBSE- 0.1 kmNTC Gastro and Multispeciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmShree Lakshmi Bhavan- 0.1 kmSangeeth P...+ More
Updated
3w ago
KR
KMH Realtor
Locality Champion
1/8
2.85 km away
Resale
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
1182 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
YB
Yasin Builders pvt ltd
1/18
5.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Viswanathapuram, Madurai

2 BHK Flat
₹67.59 L - 78.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.19 L - 95.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
KR
KMH Realtor
Locality Champion
1/6
2.49 km away
Resale
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
KP
Kopuram Promoters and Builders
1/12
19.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Panaikulam, Madurai

750 sq.ft Plot
₹6.88 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹8.26 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹11.02 L
1325 sq.ft Plot
₹12.16 L
1744 sq.ft Plot
₹16.01 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹16.52 L
1848 sq.ft Plot
₹16.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹918.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
4d ago
JC
Jaintt constructions
1/12
20.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tirumangalam, Madurai

436 sq.ft Plot
₹2.5 L
610 sq.ft Plot
₹3.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹573.0/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
Updated
3w ago
KR
KMH Realtor
Locality Champion
1/9
1.69 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
1228 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
6d ago
RR
Revins realestate
1/8
8.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Surya Nagar, Madurai

525 sq.ft Plot
₹13.23 L
578 sq.ft Plot
₹14.57 L
912 sq.ft Plot
₹22.98 L
1088 sq.ft Plot
₹27.42 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹28.35 L
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹32.41 L
1388 sq.ft Plot
₹34.98 L
1565 sq.ft Plot
₹39.44 L
1733 sq.ft Plot
₹43.67 L
1994 sq.ft Plot
₹50.25 L
2034 sq.ft Plot
₹51.26 L
2079 sq.ft Plot
₹52.39 L
2203 sq.ft Plot
₹55.52 L
2221 sq.ft Plot
₹55.97 L
2232 sq.ft Plot
₹56.25 L
2494 sq.ft Plot
₹62.85 L
2540 sq.ft Plot
₹64.01 L
2765 sq.ft Plot
₹69.68 L
3632 sq.ft Plot
₹91.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.52k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
OS
Om Sri Sai Promoters and Builders
1/12
7.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Anuppanadi, Madurai

435 sq.ft Plot
₹4.5 L
653 sq.ft Plot
₹6.75 L
870 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
1415 sq.ft Plot
₹14.62 L
2178 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
4350 sq.ft Plot
₹44.98 L
1 BHK Villa
₹22 L - 25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.03k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Ramkumar
Owner
1/8
3.55 km away
Resale
₹49.89 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
C.E.O.A Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmNTC Gastro and Multispeciality Hospitals- 3.2 kmJC Residency- 0.1 ...+ More
KP
Kopuram Promoters and Builders
1/5
7.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Anuppanadi, Madurai

750 sq.ft Plot
₹11.88 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹20.91 L
1414 sq.ft Plot
₹22.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹23.76 L
1560 sq.ft Plot
₹24.71 L
1613 sq.ft Plot
₹25.55 L
1676 sq.ft Plot
₹26.55 L
1706 sq.ft Plot
₹27.02 L
1740 sq.ft Plot
₹27.56 L
1751 sq.ft Plot
₹27.74 L
1820 sq.ft Plot
₹28.83 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹31.68 L
2022 sq.ft Plot
₹32.03 L
2170 sq.ft Plot
₹34.37 L
2190 sq.ft Plot
₹34.69 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹34.85 L
2415 sq.ft Plot
₹38.25 L
3138 sq.ft Plot
₹49.71 L
3269 sq.ft Plot
₹51.78 L
4040 sq.ft Plot
₹63.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.58k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Doak Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Yasin Munoor
₹67.59 L - 95.67 L
Yasin Munoor
by Yasin Builders pvt ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Viswanathapuram, Madurai
YB
Yasin Builders pvt ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Golden Arcade
₹27.55 L - 1.49 Cr
Golden Arcade
by Golden Properties
Residential Plots
Anaiyur, Madurai
GP
Golden Properties
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Temple View Square
₹1.8 Cr - 4.94 Cr
MR PROMOTERS AND BUILDERS
1/2
1.4 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Arappalayam Bus StopGated Community
Updated
4w ago
MP
MR PROMOTERS AND BUILDERS
1/5
1.3 km away
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
MP
MR PROMOTERS AND BUILDERS
1/2
1.4 km away
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Britto Hr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmDevaki Speciality Hospital- 1 kmShree Lakshmi Bhavan- 0.1 kmVishal De Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
HO
Hari Om
1/6
4.4 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Madurai Radio Station Bus StopClose to C.E.O.A Matriculation Higher Se...+ More
Updated
1w ago
HO
Hari Om
1/5
4.4 km away
New Booking
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Madurai Radio Station Bus StopClose to C.E.O.A Matriculation Higher ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MP
MR PROMOTERS AND BUILDERS
1/3
1.4 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionCorner PropertyClose to Railway StationClub House
Updated
1w ago
P
Prema
1/17
2.07 km away
New Booking
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.17k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vikaasa School - Heritage Campus- 0.1 kmNTC Gastro and Multispeciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmHotel Sree Sabarees - Arasaradi...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Sandeepkumar V K
Owner
1/11
4.92 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
KP
Kopuram Promoters and Builders
1/9
12.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Narasingam, Madurai

490 sq.ft Plot
₹14.06 L
798 sq.ft Plot
₹22.9 L
891 sq.ft Plot
₹25.57 L
1030 sq.ft Plot
₹29.56 L
1040 sq.ft Plot
₹29.85 L
1053 sq.ft Plot
₹30.22 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹32.29 L
1148 sq.ft Plot
₹32.95 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹33.58 L
1196 sq.ft Plot
₹34.33 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹34.44 L
1204 sq.ft Plot
₹34.55 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹35.88 L
1257 sq.ft Plot
₹36.08 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹38.74 L
1435 sq.ft Plot
₹41.18 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹43.05 L
1624 sq.ft Plot
₹46.61 L
1671 sq.ft Plot
₹47.96 L
1764 sq.ft Plot
₹50.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.87k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
1w ago
HO
Hari Om
1/6
3.55 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to C.E.O.A Matriculation Higher Secondary SchoolPower BackupGated Community
MP
MR PROMOTERS AND BUILDERS
1/4
1.4 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Doak Nagar, Madurai

Gallery Cover Pic of Visvas Vibhava
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ponmeni,Madurai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Celebrity Galaxy
Property
Ponmeni,Madurai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Visvas Amita
3 BHK Villa
Venkatachalapathy Nagar,Madurai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Visvas Primrose
3 BHK Apartment
Ponmeni,Madurai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Visvas Ajita I Extension
4 BHK Villa
Venkatachalapathy Nagar,Madurai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Visvas Aparna
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Venkatachalapathy Nagar,Madurai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Visvas Vidhatri
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ponmeni,Madurai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Vidhya F Block
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madakkulam,Madurai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sethu Ananthajith Enclave
Residential Plots
Samayanallur,Madurai
19.26 L-34.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Arex Atrium
2 BHK Apartment
Thiruparankundram,Madurai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Doak Nagar, Madurai

Kochadai
1 people rated this locality
5
6,768
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Viratripattu
5,766
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vilangudi