Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

RERA Certified Projects in GR Nagar, Madurai

Yasin Builders pvt ltd
1/18
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Viswanathapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹67.59 L - 78.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.19 L - 95.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 845 - 1196 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
RR
Revins realestate
1/8
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Surya Nagar

525 sq.ft Plot
₹13.23 L
578 sq.ft Plot
₹14.57 L
912 sq.ft Plot
₹22.98 L
1088 sq.ft Plot
₹27.42 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹28.35 L
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹32.41 L
1388 sq.ft Plot
₹34.98 L
1565 sq.ft Plot
₹39.44 L
1733 sq.ft Plot
₹43.67 L
1994 sq.ft Plot
₹50.25 L
2034 sq.ft Plot
₹51.26 L
2079 sq.ft Plot
₹52.39 L
2203 sq.ft Plot
₹55.52 L
2221 sq.ft Plot
₹55.97 L
2232 sq.ft Plot
₹56.25 L
2494 sq.ft Plot
₹62.85 L
2540 sq.ft Plot
₹64.01 L
2765 sq.ft Plot
₹69.68 L
3632 sq.ft Plot
₹91.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.52k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
GP
Golden Properties
1/16
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Anaiyur

800 sq.ft Plot
₹27.55 L
828 sq.ft Plot
₹28.52 L
934 sq.ft Plot
₹32.18 L
1028 sq.ft Plot
₹35.4 L
1034 sq.ft Plot
₹35.62 L
1040 sq.ft Plot
₹35.82 L
1238 sq.ft Plot
₹42.65 L
1358 sq.ft Plot
₹46.76 L
1370 sq.ft Plot
₹47.18 L
1395 sq.ft Plot
₹48.04 L
1618 sq.ft Plot
₹55.73 L
1629 sq.ft Plot
₹56.1 L
1688 sq.ft Plot
₹58.13 L
1958 sq.ft Plot
₹67.43 L
2191 sq.ft Plot
₹75.44 L
2215 sq.ft Plot
₹76.3 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹86.09 L
4332 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.44k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Vark Builders Private Limited
Owner
1/16
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
2099 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahatma Montessori School- 0.1 kmAhana Hospitals - KK Nagar Branch- 0.1 kmTemple City - Family Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmVisha...+ More
SV
S Vasanth Kumar
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thiruppalai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 653 - 1040 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
PP
Pryme Promoters
1/16
1.6 kms away

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Meenakshi Amman Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftSizes: 807 - 2379 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
GF
GD Foundations
1/2
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bama Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 784 - 1104 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SP
Southern Properties And Developers
1/10
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in TWAD Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1259 - 1694 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
Rajesh S
1/18
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Omni Bus Stand
VH
Vishwa Homes
1/13
2.8 kms away
Ananya
RERA

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodikulam

1 BHK Flat
₹76.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 730 - 1713 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
MP
Max Properties
1/2
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thiruppalai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1025 - 1464 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
DP
Dhanalakshmi Promoters
1/5
3.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Poonthamalli Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 917 - 1211 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
Hasan Ali Khan
1/2
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
C.E.O.A Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSrinivasa Maternity Hospital- 2.2 kmAmman Coffee & Tiffin- 0.1 kmAppl...+ More
Abinaya
Owner
1/7
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹7.38 L
Avg. price: ₹614.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sairam Vidyalaya - Matric higher secondary school- 0.1 kmAhana Hospitals - KK Nagar Branch- 0.1 kmAmma Mess- 0.1 kmVisha...+ More
EH
Empire Housing And Property
1/13
4.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chettikulam

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
690 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
730 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
768 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
769 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
796 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
859 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
920 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
930 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
945 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
959 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
965 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1059 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1155 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1260 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1280 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1347 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3002 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2025
Housing Partner
Owner
1/4
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sairam Vidyalaya - Matric higher secondary school- 0.1 kmAhana Hospitals - KK Nagar Branch- 0.1 kmHotel Sree Sabarees- 0.1 km  ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around GR Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Yasin Munoor
₹67.59 L - 95.67 L
Yasin Munoor
by Yasin Builders pvt ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Viswanathapuram, Madurai
YB
Yasin Builders pvt ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Golden Arcade
₹27.55 L - 1.49 Cr
Kopuram Promoters
1/11
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lakshmi School ICSE- 0.1 kmSugam ENT Clinic- 0.1 kmTemple City - Family Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmSurya Nagar Bus Stop- 0.1 km...+ More
VP
Visvas Promoters Private Limited
1/13
6.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Koodal Nagar

1160 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2120 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2160 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2024
Mary Ann Elite
1/5
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lakshmi School ICSE- 0.1 kmRio Hospital for women and Children- 0.1 kmTemple City - Family Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmOmni Bus ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around GR Nagar, Madurai

Gallery Cover Pic of Southern Keshava Krushna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
TWAD Nagar,Madurai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sree Siva Shakthi Nagar
Residential Plots
Surya Nagar,Madurai
13.23 L-91.53 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sree Siva Shakthi Nagar Phase 2
Residential Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas
Surya Nagar,Madurai
13.28 L-91.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Madhav
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thiruppalai,Madurai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jayabharath Twin Tower
Property
Meenakshi Amman Nagar,Madurai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ananya
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kodikulam,Madurai
76.65 L-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GD Sai Ram
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bama Nagar,Madurai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of BECC Alpha Jasmine Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Krishnapuram Colony,Madurai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Energy Nandalala
3 BHK Apartment
Krishnapuram Colony,Madurai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ST Aakash Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Krishnapuram Colony,Madurai
 

Popular Locality for sale around GR Nagar, Madurai

Kannanenthal
8,589
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamban Nagar
5,448
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Iyer Bungalow
5,474
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thiruppalai
5,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
K.Pudhur
6,448
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Meenakshi Amman Nagar