More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Harveypatti, Madurai - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Harveypatti? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Harveypatti)

P
Periyapandiyaraja
1/16
1.3 kms away
₹11.15 L
Avg. price: ₹989.00/sq.ft
1126 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Indira Gandhi Memorial Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.3 kmRAMPRIYA HOSPITAL- 0.9 kmPECHIAMMAN MILK DEPOT REST...+ More
P
Periyapandiyaraja
1/16
4.0 kms away
₹10.92 L
Avg. price: ₹1.05k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Indira Gandhi Memorial Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmRAMPRIYA HOSPITAL- 4.5 kmThilaga Restaurant- 3.5 km...+ More
SR
Sri Ramabhakta Real Estates LLP
1/2
1.0 km away

2 BHK Flat in Thiruparankundram, Madurai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 733 - 753 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
T
Trisquare
1/9
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thirunagar, Madurai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 956 - 1323 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2018
SP
Santhosh Promoters
1/2
1.1 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Nilaiyur, Madurai

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 960 - 1147 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2020
Saravanan
Owner
1/3
1.3 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.37k/sq.ft
759 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Subburayalu
Owner
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹229.00/sq.ft
2620 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Thirupparankundram- 0.1 kmRAMPRIYA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmPECHIAMMAN MILK DEPOT RESTAURANT A/C- 0.1 km  ...+ More
MP
Max Properties
1/8
2.0 kms away

2, 3.5 BHK Villas in Thiruparankundram, Madurai

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 694 - 1308 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
Arunachalam
Owner
1/10
2.7 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.John Peter Matriculation School- 0.1 kmIswarya IVF & Fertility Centre & Womens Hosptial Madurai- 0.1 kmGowri Krishna...+ More
Raja
Owner
3.1 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.John Peter Matriculation School- 0.1 kmLakshmana multispeciality Hospital- 2 kmGowri Krishna- Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
Yakesh
Owner
1/19
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SBOA CBSE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmRAMPRIYA HOSPITAL- 3.5 kmThilaga Restaurant- 2.1 kmReshman Shopping Mall- 3.6 km
Florencejeffry
Owner
1/3
4.0 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
4647 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KUMAR
1/4
4.1 kms away
₹5.6 L
Avg. price: ₹466.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Indira Gandhi Memorial Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmRAMPRIYA HOSPITAL- 4.6 kmThilaga Restaurant- 3.6 km...+ More
KUMAR
1/5
4.1 kms away
₹9.12 L
Avg. price: ₹1.01k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
KUMAR
1/3
4.1 kms away
₹8.98 L
Avg. price: ₹897.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
KUMAR
1/5
4.1 kms away
₹5.25 L
Avg. price: ₹437.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Jabastin
Owner
1/3
4.1 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
The TVS School- 0.1 kmLakshmana multispeciality Hospital- 1.7 kmGowri Krishna- Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmSt Joseph Com...+ More
MP
Max Properties
1/6
4.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Thattanur, Madurai

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 750 - 2866 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
AH
Annaibharath Housing Pvt Ltd
1/14
4.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Perungudi, Madurai

2 BHK Villa
₹72.53 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.02 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.11 K - ₹9.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 790 - 2279 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
Balaji Kumar
Owner
1/9
4.8 kms away
₹75.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
AMUDHAM MATRICULATION HR SEC SCHOOL- 1.7 kmAK SURGICAL & DIABETIC CLINIC- 5.9 kmAyyan Restaurant- 0.1 kmTraansport...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Harveypatti, Madurai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Arex Atrium
2 BHK Apartment
Thiruparankundram,Madurai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Fortune City Phase 2
Residential Plots
Kappalur,Madurai
4.43 L-4.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Visvas Ajita I Extension
4 BHK Villa
Venkatachalapathy Nagar,Madurai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Visvas Aparna
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Venkatachalapathy Nagar,Madurai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Madhav
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thiruppalai,Madurai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Quality Towers
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Keerathurai,Madurai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Vidhya F Block
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madakkulam,Madurai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sethu Ananthajith Enclave
Residential Plots
Samayanallur,Madurai
19.26 L-34.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Visvas Vibhava
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ponmeni,Madurai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Celebrity Galaxy
Property
Ponmeni,Madurai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Harveypatti, Madurai

4,259
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,453
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thirunagar
2 people rated this locality