Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 665

New Residential Projects in Industrial Estate, K.Pudur, Madurai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Industrial Estate? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Industrial Estate. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Industrial Estate, K.Pudur, Madurai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
ETA Astra (1252 sq.ft)
₹68.86 L - 92.79 L
Chinna Chokkikulam, Madurai
Indus Cityscapes Indus City Scapes Golden Lotus (2068 sq.ft)
₹98.23 L - 1.07 Cr
Moondrumavadi, Madurai
KM Nagar (400 sq.ft)
₹10.33 L - 84.9 L
Valar Nagar, Madurai
Golden Arcade (800 sq.ft)
₹27.55 L - 1.49 Cr
Anaiyur, Madurai
Yasin Munoor (845 sq.ft)
₹67.59 L - 95.67 L
Viswanathapuram, Madurai
Anantham (1175 sq.ft)
₹76.38 L - 78.0 L
Karuppayurani, Madurai
MSP ALP Garden Premium (643 sq.ft)
₹8.87 L - 12.42 L
Varichiyur, Madurai
Kurunji Tamil Nagar (435 sq.ft)
₹3.0 L - 27.0 L
Kodimangalam, Madurai
Sree Siva Shakthi Nagar (525 sq.ft)
₹13.23 L - 91.53 L
Surya Nagar, Madurai
Sree Siva Shakthi Nagar Phase 2 (525 sq.ft)
₹13.28 L - 91.45 L
Surya Nagar, Madurai
...Read more
ES
ETA Star Property Developers
1/17
1.46 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chinna Chokkikulam, Madurai

2 BHK Flat
₹68.86 L - 70.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.18 L - 92.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
RR
Revins realestate
1/7
3.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Valar Nagar, Madurai

400 sq.ft Plot
₹10.33 L
560 sq.ft Plot
₹14.46 L
640 sq.ft Plot
₹16.52 L
653 sq.ft Plot
₹16.86 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹20.66 L
1241 sq.ft Plot
₹32.04 L
1255 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
1257 sq.ft Plot
₹32.46 L
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹36.23 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹38.73 L
1523 sq.ft Plot
₹39.32 L
1569 sq.ft Plot
₹40.51 L
1613 sq.ft Plot
₹41.65 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹45.19 L
1769 sq.ft Plot
₹45.68 L
1781 sq.ft Plot
₹45.99 L
2018 sq.ft Plot
₹52.1 L
2343 sq.ft Plot
₹60.5 L
3288 sq.ft Plot
₹84.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.58k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
4w ago
GP
Golden Properties
1/16
4.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Anaiyur, Madurai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹27.55 L
828 sq.ft Plot
₹28.52 L
934 sq.ft Plot
₹32.18 L
1028 sq.ft Plot
₹35.4 L
1034 sq.ft Plot
₹35.62 L
1040 sq.ft Plot
₹35.82 L
1238 sq.ft Plot
₹42.65 L
1358 sq.ft Plot
₹46.76 L
1370 sq.ft Plot
₹47.18 L
1395 sq.ft Plot
₹48.04 L
1618 sq.ft Plot
₹55.73 L
1629 sq.ft Plot
₹56.1 L
1688 sq.ft Plot
₹58.13 L
1958 sq.ft Plot
₹67.43 L
2191 sq.ft Plot
₹75.44 L
2215 sq.ft Plot
₹76.3 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹86.09 L
4332 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.44k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
YB
Yasin Builders pvt ltd
1/18
2.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Viswanathapuram, Madurai

2 BHK Flat
₹67.59 L - 78.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.19 L - 95.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
AB
Annamalaiar Builders
1/12
3.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Karuppayurani, Madurai

2 BHK Flat
₹76.38 L - 78 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
4w ago
MP
Msp Promoters
1/5
12.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Varichiyur, Madurai

643 sq.ft Plot
₹8.87 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹9.66 L
720 sq.ft Plot
₹9.94 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹11.04 L
837 sq.ft Plot
₹11.55 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹12.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.38k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
AB
Annamalaiar Builders
1/17
15.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 1 BHK Villas in Kodimangalam, Madurai

435 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
674 sq.ft Plot
₹4.65 L
930 sq.ft Plot
₹6.39 L
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹8.7 L
1624 sq.ft Plot
₹11.19 L
2601 sq.ft Plot
₹17.92 L
1 BHK Villa
₹26.91 L - 27 L
Avg. Price: ₹690.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
RR
Revins realestate
1/8
2.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Surya Nagar, Madurai

525 sq.ft Plot
₹13.23 L
578 sq.ft Plot
₹14.57 L
912 sq.ft Plot
₹22.98 L
1088 sq.ft Plot
₹27.42 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹28.35 L
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹32.41 L
1388 sq.ft Plot
₹34.98 L
1565 sq.ft Plot
₹39.44 L
1733 sq.ft Plot
₹43.67 L
1994 sq.ft Plot
₹50.25 L
2034 sq.ft Plot
₹51.26 L
2079 sq.ft Plot
₹52.39 L
2203 sq.ft Plot
₹55.52 L
2221 sq.ft Plot
₹55.97 L
2232 sq.ft Plot
₹56.25 L
2494 sq.ft Plot
₹62.85 L
2540 sq.ft Plot
₹64.01 L
2765 sq.ft Plot
₹69.68 L
3632 sq.ft Plot
₹91.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.52k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
RR
Revins realestate
1/20
2.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Surya Nagar, Madurai

525 sq.ft Plot
₹13.28 L
912 sq.ft Plot
₹22.95 L
1088 sq.ft Plot
₹27.44 L
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹32.38 L
1565 sq.ft Plot
₹39.41 L
1733 sq.ft Plot
₹43.69 L
1994 sq.ft Plot
₹50.27 L
2203 sq.ft Plot
₹55.54 L
2540 sq.ft Plot
₹64.01 L
3632 sq.ft Plot
₹91.45 L
1 BHK Villa
₹34 L
2 BHK Villa
₹63.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.53k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
2w ago
KP
Kopuram Promoters and Builders
1/12
12.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Panaikulam, Madurai

750 sq.ft Plot
₹6.88 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹8.26 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹11.02 L
1325 sq.ft Plot
₹12.16 L
1744 sq.ft Plot
₹16.01 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹16.52 L
1848 sq.ft Plot
₹16.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹918.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
1w ago
OS
Om Sri Sai Promoters and Builders
1/12
5.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Anuppanadi, Madurai

435 sq.ft Plot
₹4.5 L
653 sq.ft Plot
₹6.75 L
870 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
1415 sq.ft Plot
₹14.62 L
2178 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
4350 sq.ft Plot
₹44.98 L
1 BHK Villa
₹22 L - 25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.03k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
KP
Kopuram Promoters and Builders
1/9
5.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Narasingam, Madurai

490 sq.ft Plot
₹14.06 L
798 sq.ft Plot
₹22.9 L
891 sq.ft Plot
₹25.57 L
1030 sq.ft Plot
₹29.56 L
1040 sq.ft Plot
₹29.85 L
1053 sq.ft Plot
₹30.22 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹32.29 L
1148 sq.ft Plot
₹32.95 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹33.58 L
1196 sq.ft Plot
₹34.33 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹34.44 L
1204 sq.ft Plot
₹34.55 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹35.88 L
1257 sq.ft Plot
₹36.08 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹38.74 L
1435 sq.ft Plot
₹41.18 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹43.05 L
1624 sq.ft Plot
₹46.61 L
1671 sq.ft Plot
₹47.96 L
1764 sq.ft Plot
₹50.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.87k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
3d ago
KP
Kopuram Promoters and Builders
1/5
5.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Anuppanadi, Madurai

750 sq.ft Plot
₹11.88 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹20.91 L
1414 sq.ft Plot
₹22.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹23.76 L
1560 sq.ft Plot
₹24.71 L
1613 sq.ft Plot
₹25.55 L
1676 sq.ft Plot
₹26.55 L
1706 sq.ft Plot
₹27.02 L
1740 sq.ft Plot
₹27.56 L
1751 sq.ft Plot
₹27.74 L
1820 sq.ft Plot
₹28.83 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹31.68 L
2022 sq.ft Plot
₹32.03 L
2170 sq.ft Plot
₹34.37 L
2190 sq.ft Plot
₹34.69 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹34.85 L
2415 sq.ft Plot
₹38.25 L
3138 sq.ft Plot
₹49.71 L
3269 sq.ft Plot
₹51.78 L
4040 sq.ft Plot
₹63.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.58k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Updated
2w ago
GS
G Square Housing
4.87 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Viraganoor, Madurai

767 sq.ft Plot
₹17.44 L
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹43.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.27k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
SG
Sethu Group Of Company
1/7
12.32 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Samayanallur, Madurai

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.26 L
2180 sq.ft Plot
₹34.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.61k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
VP
V Parthiban
1/4

Property in K.Pudur, Madurai

Possession: Dec, 2025
PP
Pryme Promoters
1/8
1.65 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lourdhu Nagar, Madurai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2017
AB
ANNAMALAIYAR BUILDERS
1/4
2.22 km away

1, 1.5, 2.5 BHK Villas in Kodikulam, Madurai

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request

Ready to Move Projects around Industrial Estate

Gallery Cover Pic of Yasin Munoor
₹67.59 L - 95.67 L
Yasin Munoor
by Yasin Builders pvt ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Viswanathapuram, Madurai
YB
Yasin Builders pvt ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Golden Arcade
₹27.55 L - 1.49 Cr
Golden Arcade
by Golden Properties
Residential Plots
Anaiyur, Madurai
GP
Golden Properties
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Temple View Square
₹1.8 Cr - 4.94 Cr
Vishwa Homes
1/13
2.3 km away
Ananya
RERA

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodikulam, Madurai

1 BHK Flat
₹76.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
SP
Southern Properties And Developers
1/10
3.73 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in TWAD Nagar, Madurai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026
Updated
2w ago
GF
GD Foundations
1/2
3.68 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bama Nagar, Madurai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request