Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 28 of 28

Under Construction Projects in Jayanagar, Ponmeni, Madurai

Sort by:
Relevance
VP
Visvas Promoters Private Limited
1/18

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ponmeni, Madurai

2 BHK Flat
₹77.52 L - 95.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.51 L - 86.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.64 K - ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
4d ago
SG
Sethu Group Of Company
1/7
8.05 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Samayanallur, Madurai

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.26 L
2180 sq.ft Plot
₹34.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.61k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
MP
Msp Promoters
1/5
18.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Varichiyur, Madurai

643 sq.ft Plot
₹8.87 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹9.66 L
720 sq.ft Plot
₹9.94 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹11.04 L
837 sq.ft Plot
₹11.55 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹12.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.38k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
RR
Revins realestate
1/7
9.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Valar Nagar, Madurai

400 sq.ft Plot
₹10.33 L
560 sq.ft Plot
₹14.46 L
640 sq.ft Plot
₹16.52 L
653 sq.ft Plot
₹16.86 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹20.66 L
1241 sq.ft Plot
₹32.04 L
1255 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
1257 sq.ft Plot
₹32.46 L
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹36.23 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹38.73 L
1523 sq.ft Plot
₹39.32 L
1569 sq.ft Plot
₹40.51 L
1613 sq.ft Plot
₹41.65 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹45.19 L
1769 sq.ft Plot
₹45.68 L
1781 sq.ft Plot
₹45.99 L
2018 sq.ft Plot
₹52.1 L
2343 sq.ft Plot
₹60.5 L
3288 sq.ft Plot
₹84.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.58k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
4w ago
OS
Om Sri Sai Promoters and Builders
1/12
6.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Anuppanadi, Madurai

435 sq.ft Plot
₹4.5 L
653 sq.ft Plot
₹6.75 L
870 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
1415 sq.ft Plot
₹14.62 L
2178 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
4350 sq.ft Plot
₹44.98 L
1 BHK Villa
₹22 L - 25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.03k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
AB
Annamalaiar Builders
1/12
9.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Karuppayurani, Madurai

2 BHK Flat
₹76.38 L - 78 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
4w ago
RR
Revins realestate
1/8
9 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Surya Nagar, Madurai

525 sq.ft Plot
₹13.23 L
578 sq.ft Plot
₹14.57 L
912 sq.ft Plot
₹22.98 L
1088 sq.ft Plot
₹27.42 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹28.35 L
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹32.41 L
1388 sq.ft Plot
₹34.98 L
1565 sq.ft Plot
₹39.44 L
1733 sq.ft Plot
₹43.67 L
1994 sq.ft Plot
₹50.25 L
2034 sq.ft Plot
₹51.26 L
2079 sq.ft Plot
₹52.39 L
2203 sq.ft Plot
₹55.52 L
2221 sq.ft Plot
₹55.97 L
2232 sq.ft Plot
₹56.25 L
2494 sq.ft Plot
₹62.85 L
2540 sq.ft Plot
₹64.01 L
2765 sq.ft Plot
₹69.68 L
3632 sq.ft Plot
₹91.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.52k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
KP
Kopuram Promoters and Builders
1/5
6.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Anuppanadi, Madurai

750 sq.ft Plot
₹11.88 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹20.91 L
1414 sq.ft Plot
₹22.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹23.76 L
1560 sq.ft Plot
₹24.71 L
1613 sq.ft Plot
₹25.55 L
1676 sq.ft Plot
₹26.55 L
1706 sq.ft Plot
₹27.02 L
1740 sq.ft Plot
₹27.56 L
1751 sq.ft Plot
₹27.74 L
1820 sq.ft Plot
₹28.83 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹31.68 L
2022 sq.ft Plot
₹32.03 L
2170 sq.ft Plot
₹34.37 L
2190 sq.ft Plot
₹34.69 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹34.85 L
2415 sq.ft Plot
₹38.25 L
3138 sq.ft Plot
₹49.71 L
3269 sq.ft Plot
₹51.78 L
4040 sq.ft Plot
₹63.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.58k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Updated
2w ago
RR
Revins realestate
1/20
8.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Surya Nagar, Madurai

525 sq.ft Plot
₹13.28 L
912 sq.ft Plot
₹22.95 L
1088 sq.ft Plot
₹27.44 L
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹32.38 L
1565 sq.ft Plot
₹39.41 L
1733 sq.ft Plot
₹43.69 L
1994 sq.ft Plot
₹50.27 L
2203 sq.ft Plot
₹55.54 L
2540 sq.ft Plot
₹64.01 L
3632 sq.ft Plot
₹91.45 L
1 BHK Villa
₹34 L
2 BHK Villa
₹63.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.53k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
2w ago
KP
Kopuram Promoters and Builders
1/9
12.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Narasingam, Madurai

490 sq.ft Plot
₹14.06 L
798 sq.ft Plot
₹22.9 L
891 sq.ft Plot
₹25.57 L
1030 sq.ft Plot
₹29.56 L
1040 sq.ft Plot
₹29.85 L
1053 sq.ft Plot
₹30.22 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹32.29 L
1148 sq.ft Plot
₹32.95 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹33.58 L
1196 sq.ft Plot
₹34.33 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹34.44 L
1204 sq.ft Plot
₹34.55 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹35.88 L
1257 sq.ft Plot
₹36.08 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹38.74 L
1435 sq.ft Plot
₹41.18 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹43.05 L
1624 sq.ft Plot
₹46.61 L
1671 sq.ft Plot
₹47.96 L
1764 sq.ft Plot
₹50.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.87k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
4d ago
VP
Visvas Promoters Private Limited
1/3
4.32 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Venkatachalapathy Nagar, Madurai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
Updated
1w ago
VP
Visvas Promoters Private Limited
1/3
4.08 km away

3 BHK Villa in Venkatachalapathy Nagar, Madurai

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2029
QP
Quality Promoters And Builders
1/5
4.6 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Keerathurai, Madurai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2028
DP
Dhanalakshmi Promoters
1/5
4.43 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Poonthamalli Nagar, Madurai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2026
MP
Max Properties
1/8
0.94 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madakkulam, Madurai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
GF
GD Foundations
1/2
6.83 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bama Nagar, Madurai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SR
Sri Ramabhakta Real Estates LLP
1/2
5.33 km away

2 BHK Flat in Thiruparankundram, Madurai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2028
SP
Southern Properties And Developers
1/10
9.81 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in TWAD Nagar, Madurai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026
Updated
2w ago
GS
G Square Housing
1/3
11.31 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kappalur, Madurai

653 sq.ft Plot
₹4.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹679.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
VH
Vishwa Homes
1/13
8.99 km away
Ananya
RERA

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodikulam, Madurai

1 BHK Flat
₹76.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
SV
S Vasanth Kumar
7.85 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thiruppalai, Madurai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2030
VH
VIP Housing And Properties Chennai
1/15
21.19 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Tiruppuvanam, Madurai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹13.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹16.2 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹18.9 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹20.25 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹43.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.35k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
JC
Jaintt constructions
13.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Pappakudi, Madurai

2 BHK Villa
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.62k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
VP
Visvas Promoters Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Visvas Ajita I Extension
4.06 km away

4 BHK Villa in Venkatachalapathy Nagar, Madurai

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
EL
Energy Livingscapes Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Energy Nandalala
4.94 km away

3 BHK Flat in Krishnapuram Colony, Madurai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2027
VP
Visvas Promoters Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Visvas Primrose
0.47 km away

3 BHK Flat in Ponmeni, Madurai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SP
ST Promoters
Gallery Cover Pic of ST Aakash Enclave
4.95 km away

2 BHK Flat in Krishnapuram Colony, Madurai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2026
VH
Vedha Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedha Shree Meenakshi Apartments
6.51 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sathamangalam, Madurai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Jayanagar, Madurai

7,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Jayanagar, Madurai

Gallery Cover Pic of Visvas Vibhava
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ponmeni,Madurai