Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Kalikappan, Madurai

Sort by:
Relevance
Mary Ann Elite
1/5
New Booking
Jovis Garden
RERA
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lakshmi School ICSE- 0.1 kmRio Hospital for women and Children- 0.1 kmTemple City - Family Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmOmni Bus ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Mary Ann Elite Properties
1/6
New Booking
Jovis Garden
RERA
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Deepika
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.13k/sq.ft
6097 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lakshmi School ICSE- 2.2 kmRio Hospital for women and Children- 0.1 kmTemple City - Family Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmOmni Bus ...+ More
Mary Ann Elite Properties
1/5
New Booking
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.03k/sq.ft
827 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago