Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Kosakulam, Madurai

Sort by:
Relevance
KS
K Sethurajan
1/4

Property in Kosakulam

Possession: Sep, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Kosakulam)

YB
Yasin Builders pvt ltd
1/18
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Viswanathapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹67.59 L - 78.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.19 L - 95.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 845 - 1196 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
GP
Golden Properties
1/16
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Anaiyur

800 sq.ft Plot
₹27.55 L
828 sq.ft Plot
₹28.52 L
934 sq.ft Plot
₹32.18 L
1028 sq.ft Plot
₹35.4 L
1034 sq.ft Plot
₹35.62 L
1040 sq.ft Plot
₹35.82 L
1238 sq.ft Plot
₹42.65 L
1358 sq.ft Plot
₹46.76 L
1370 sq.ft Plot
₹47.18 L
1395 sq.ft Plot
₹48.04 L
1618 sq.ft Plot
₹55.73 L
1629 sq.ft Plot
₹56.1 L
1688 sq.ft Plot
₹58.13 L
1958 sq.ft Plot
₹67.43 L
2191 sq.ft Plot
₹75.44 L
2215 sq.ft Plot
₹76.3 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹86.09 L
4332 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.44k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
RR
Revins realestate
1/8
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Surya Nagar

525 sq.ft Plot
₹13.23 L
578 sq.ft Plot
₹14.57 L
912 sq.ft Plot
₹22.98 L
1088 sq.ft Plot
₹27.42 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹28.35 L
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹32.41 L
1388 sq.ft Plot
₹34.98 L
1565 sq.ft Plot
₹39.44 L
1733 sq.ft Plot
₹43.67 L
1994 sq.ft Plot
₹50.25 L
2034 sq.ft Plot
₹51.26 L
2079 sq.ft Plot
₹52.39 L
2203 sq.ft Plot
₹55.52 L
2221 sq.ft Plot
₹55.97 L
2232 sq.ft Plot
₹56.25 L
2494 sq.ft Plot
₹62.85 L
2540 sq.ft Plot
₹64.01 L
2765 sq.ft Plot
₹69.68 L
3632 sq.ft Plot
₹91.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.52k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
GF
GD Foundations
1/2
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bama Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 784 - 1104 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SV
S Vasanth Kumar
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thiruppalai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 653 - 1040 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
DP
Dhanalakshmi Promoters
1/5
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Poonthamalli Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 917 - 1211 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
MP
Max Properties
1/2
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thiruppalai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1025 - 1464 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
VP
Visvas Promoters Private Limited
1/13
3.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Koodal Nagar

1160 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2120 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2160 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2024
Vark Builders Private Limited
Owner
1/16
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
2099 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahatma Montessori School- 0.1 kmAhana Hospitals - KK Nagar Branch- 0.1 kmTemple City - Family Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmVisha...+ More
SH
Star Housing & Properties
1/5
3.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Vilangudi

900 sq.ft Plot
₹28.9 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹77.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.21k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
Banu
Owner
1/13
3.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Royal Vidyalaya CBSE- 0.1 kmNTC Gastro and Multispeciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmHotel Royal Court- 0.1 kmSt Joseph Complex- 0....+ More
Abinaya
Owner
1/7
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹7.38 L
Avg. price: ₹614.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sairam Vidyalaya - Matric higher secondary school- 0.1 kmAhana Hospitals - KK Nagar Branch- 0.1 kmAmma Mess- 0.1 kmVisha...+ More
PP
Pryme Promoters
1/16
4.2 kms away

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Meenakshi Amman Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftSizes: 807 - 2379 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Hasan Ali Khan
1/2
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
C.E.O.A Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSrinivasa Maternity Hospital- 2.2 kmAmman Coffee & Tiffin- 0.1 kmAppl...+ More
SP
Southern Properties And Developers
1/10
4.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in TWAD Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1259 - 1694 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
JH
Jayabharath Homes
1/11
4.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Kochadai

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1053 - 1604 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
Kopuram Promoters
1/11
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lakshmi School ICSE- 0.1 kmSugam ENT Clinic- 0.1 kmTemple City - Family Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmSurya Nagar Bus Stop- 0.1 km...+ More
IP
IDream Properties
1/16
5.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Paravai

1284 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1560 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1713 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1828 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1954 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2023 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2150 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2205 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2344 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2497 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2547 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2679 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2802 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2937 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3039 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3253 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3343 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3434 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3611 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Kosakulam

Gallery Cover Pic of Yasin Munoor
₹67.59 L - 95.67 L
Yasin Munoor
by Yasin Builders pvt ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Viswanathapuram, Madurai
YB
Yasin Builders pvt ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Golden Arcade
₹27.55 L - 1.49 Cr
MLM Constructions
1/3
5.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kochadai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 734 - 929 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
VH
Vishwa Homes
1/13
5.3 kms away
Ananya
RERA

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodikulam

1 BHK Flat
₹76.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 730 - 1713 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kosakulam, Madurai

P&T Nagar
4,951
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kosakulam, Madurai

Gallery Cover Pic of Meenakshi Nagar
Property
Kosakulam,Madurai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kosakulam, Madurai

Anaiyur
1 people rated this locality
3.5
5,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Koodal Nagar
5,403
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vagaikulam
4,701
Avg. Price per sq.ft
S Alangulam
4,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalai Nagar
16,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bama Nagar
7,193
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Melapanangadi
5,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
P And T Nagar
7,523
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cs Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Milakaranai
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.