Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in K.Pudhur, Madurai

Sort by:
Relevance
RR
Revins realestate
1/20
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Surya Nagar

525 sq.ft Plot
₹13.28 L
912 sq.ft Plot
₹22.95 L
1088 sq.ft Plot
₹27.44 L
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹32.38 L
1565 sq.ft Plot
₹39.41 L
1733 sq.ft Plot
₹43.69 L
1994 sq.ft Plot
₹50.27 L
2203 sq.ft Plot
₹55.54 L
2540 sq.ft Plot
₹64.01 L
3632 sq.ft Plot
₹91.45 L
1 BHK Villa
₹34 L
2 BHK Villa
₹63.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.53k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
5d ago

Nearby Properties Around (K.Pudhur)

AB
Annamalaiar Builders
1/12
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Karuppayurani

2 BHK Flat
₹76.38 L - 78 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 1200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
SP
Southern Properties And Developers
1/10
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in TWAD Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1259 - 1694 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
SV
S Vasanth Kumar
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thiruppalai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 653 - 1040 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
VH
Vishwa Homes
1/13
2.2 kms away
Ananya
RERA

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodikulam

1 BHK Flat
₹76.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 730 - 1713 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
GF
GD Foundations
1/2
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bama Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 784 - 1104 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DP
Dhanalakshmi Promoters
1/5
4.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Poonthamalli Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 917 - 1211 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
EL
Energy Livingscapes Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Energy Nandalala
3.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Krishnapuram Colony

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 915 - 1033 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
SP
ST Promoters
Gallery Cover Pic of ST Aakash Enclave
3.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Krishnapuram Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 750 - 997 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
VH
Vedha Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedha Shree Meenakshi Apartments
4.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sathamangalam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1621 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in K.Pudhur, Madurai

Al Amin Nagar
5,889
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Surya Nagar
5,593
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.07%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in K.Pudhur, Madurai

Gallery Cover Pic of Arun Hi Tech Avenue
Property
K.Pudhur,Madurai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Annaivelu Apartments
Property
K.Pudhur,Madurai
 

Popular Locality for sale around K.Pudhur, Madurai