Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Mattuthavani, Madurai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Mattuthavani? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Mattuthavani, Madurai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Mattuthavani, Madurai
...Read more
Srihari
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply