More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1022

Flats for Sale in Panaikulam, Madurai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Panaikulam? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Panaikulam, Madurai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Kopuram Sangatamil Nagar Phase III (750 sq.ft)
₹6.89 L - 16.96 L
Panaikulam, Madurai
Residential Plot (1186 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Mukkampatti, Madurai
MSP ALP Garden Premium (643 sq.ft)
₹8.87 L - 12.42 L
Varichiyur, Madurai
Anantham (1175 sq.ft)
₹76.38 L - 78.0 L
Karuppayurani, Madurai
Sai Square Phase 11 (435 sq.ft)
₹4.5 L - 44.98 L
Anuppanadi, Madurai
KM Nagar (400 sq.ft)
₹10.33 L - 84.9 L
Valar Nagar, Madurai
Yasin Munoor (845 sq.ft)
₹67.59 L - 95.67 L
Viswanathapuram, Madurai
Golden Arcade (800 sq.ft)
₹27.55 L - 1.49 Cr
Anaiyur, Madurai
Kopuram Nagar Phase I (750 sq.ft)
₹11.88 L - 63.99 L
Anuppanadi, Madurai
3 BHK Independent House (1377 sq.ft)
₹91.0 L
Valar Nagar, Madurai
...Read more
KP
Kopuram Promoters and Builders
1/12
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Panaikulam, Madurai

750 sq.ft Plot
₹6.88 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹8.26 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹11.02 L
1325 sq.ft Plot
₹12.16 L
1744 sq.ft Plot
₹16.01 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹16.52 L
1848 sq.ft Plot
₹16.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹918.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
4d ago
P
Periyapandiyaraja
1/5
3.66 km away
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.77k/sq.ft
1186 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lakshmi School ICSE- 0.1 kmSugam ENT Clinic- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
MP
Msp Promoters
1/5
3.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Varichiyur, Madurai

643 sq.ft Plot
₹8.87 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹9.66 L
720 sq.ft Plot
₹9.94 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹11.04 L
837 sq.ft Plot
₹11.55 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹12.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.38k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
AB
Annamalaiar Builders
1/12
8.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Karuppayurani, Madurai

2 BHK Flat
₹76.38 L - 78 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
3w ago
OS
Om Sri Sai Promoters and Builders
1/12
13.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Anuppanadi, Madurai

435 sq.ft Plot
₹4.5 L
653 sq.ft Plot
₹6.75 L
870 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
1415 sq.ft Plot
₹14.62 L
2178 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
4350 sq.ft Plot
₹44.98 L
1 BHK Villa
₹22 L - 25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.03k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
RR
Revins realestate
1/7
8.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Valar Nagar, Madurai

400 sq.ft Plot
₹10.33 L
560 sq.ft Plot
₹14.46 L
640 sq.ft Plot
₹16.52 L
653 sq.ft Plot
₹16.86 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹20.66 L
1241 sq.ft Plot
₹32.04 L
1255 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
1257 sq.ft Plot
₹32.46 L
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹36.23 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹38.73 L
1523 sq.ft Plot
₹39.32 L
1569 sq.ft Plot
₹40.51 L
1613 sq.ft Plot
₹41.65 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹45.19 L
1769 sq.ft Plot
₹45.68 L
1781 sq.ft Plot
₹45.99 L
2018 sq.ft Plot
₹52.1 L
2343 sq.ft Plot
₹60.5 L
3288 sq.ft Plot
₹84.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.58k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
3w ago
YB
Yasin Builders pvt ltd
1/18
14.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Viswanathapuram, Madurai

2 BHK Flat
₹67.59 L - 78.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.19 L - 95.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
GP
Golden Properties
1/16
15.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Anaiyur, Madurai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹27.55 L
828 sq.ft Plot
₹28.52 L
934 sq.ft Plot
₹32.18 L
1028 sq.ft Plot
₹35.4 L
1034 sq.ft Plot
₹35.62 L
1040 sq.ft Plot
₹35.82 L
1238 sq.ft Plot
₹42.65 L
1358 sq.ft Plot
₹46.76 L
1370 sq.ft Plot
₹47.18 L
1395 sq.ft Plot
₹48.04 L
1618 sq.ft Plot
₹55.73 L
1629 sq.ft Plot
₹56.1 L
1688 sq.ft Plot
₹58.13 L
1958 sq.ft Plot
₹67.43 L
2191 sq.ft Plot
₹75.44 L
2215 sq.ft Plot
₹76.3 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹86.09 L
4332 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.44k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
KP
Kopuram Promoters and Builders
1/5
13.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Anuppanadi, Madurai

750 sq.ft Plot
₹11.88 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹20.91 L
1414 sq.ft Plot
₹22.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹23.76 L
1560 sq.ft Plot
₹24.71 L
1613 sq.ft Plot
₹25.55 L
1676 sq.ft Plot
₹26.55 L
1706 sq.ft Plot
₹27.02 L
1740 sq.ft Plot
₹27.56 L
1751 sq.ft Plot
₹27.74 L
1820 sq.ft Plot
₹28.83 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹31.68 L
2022 sq.ft Plot
₹32.03 L
2170 sq.ft Plot
₹34.37 L
2190 sq.ft Plot
₹34.69 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹34.85 L
2415 sq.ft Plot
₹38.25 L
3138 sq.ft Plot
₹49.71 L
3269 sq.ft Plot
₹51.78 L
4040 sq.ft Plot
₹63.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.58k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Updated
1w ago
KR
KMH Realtor
Locality Champion
1/6
8.84 km away
New Booking
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
1377 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
P
Prema
1/9
7.52 km away
New Booking
₹22.89 L
Avg. price: ₹1.24k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lakshmi School ICSE- 0.1 kmSugam ENT Clinic- 0.9 kmAmman Tea, Coffee- 0.1 kmApple shopping mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
KP
Kopuram Promoters and Builders
1/9
6.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Narasingam, Madurai

490 sq.ft Plot
₹14.06 L
798 sq.ft Plot
₹22.9 L
891 sq.ft Plot
₹25.57 L
1030 sq.ft Plot
₹29.56 L
1040 sq.ft Plot
₹29.85 L
1053 sq.ft Plot
₹30.22 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹32.29 L
1148 sq.ft Plot
₹32.95 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹33.58 L
1196 sq.ft Plot
₹34.33 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹34.44 L
1204 sq.ft Plot
₹34.55 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹35.88 L
1257 sq.ft Plot
₹36.08 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹38.74 L
1435 sq.ft Plot
₹41.18 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹43.05 L
1624 sq.ft Plot
₹46.61 L
1671 sq.ft Plot
₹47.96 L
1764 sq.ft Plot
₹50.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.87k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
1w ago
P
Periyapandiyaraja
1/5
13.14 km away
New Booking
₹21.67 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jazz Public School- 0.1 kmThirupathi Dental care & Implant Centre- 0.3 kmTemple City GATEWAY- 0.1 kmMeenachi Compl...+ More
Updated
1d ago
RR
Revins realestate
1/20
11.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Surya Nagar, Madurai

525 sq.ft Plot
₹13.28 L
912 sq.ft Plot
₹22.95 L
1088 sq.ft Plot
₹27.44 L
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹32.38 L
1565 sq.ft Plot
₹39.41 L
1733 sq.ft Plot
₹43.69 L
1994 sq.ft Plot
₹50.27 L
2203 sq.ft Plot
₹55.54 L
2540 sq.ft Plot
₹64.01 L
3632 sq.ft Plot
₹91.45 L
1 BHK Villa
₹34 L
2 BHK Villa
₹63.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.53k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
1w ago
Paadhugha
Owner
1/18
9.73 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
RR
Revins realestate
1/8
10.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Surya Nagar, Madurai

525 sq.ft Plot
₹13.23 L
578 sq.ft Plot
₹14.57 L
912 sq.ft Plot
₹22.98 L
1088 sq.ft Plot
₹27.42 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹28.35 L
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹32.41 L
1388 sq.ft Plot
₹34.98 L
1565 sq.ft Plot
₹39.44 L
1733 sq.ft Plot
₹43.67 L
1994 sq.ft Plot
₹50.25 L
2034 sq.ft Plot
₹51.26 L
2079 sq.ft Plot
₹52.39 L
2203 sq.ft Plot
₹55.52 L
2221 sq.ft Plot
₹55.97 L
2232 sq.ft Plot
₹56.25 L
2494 sq.ft Plot
₹62.85 L
2540 sq.ft Plot
₹64.01 L
2765 sq.ft Plot
₹69.68 L
3632 sq.ft Plot
₹91.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.52k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
P
Periyapandiyaraja
1/5
6.48 km away
New Booking
₹13.09 L
Avg. price: ₹2.23k/sq.ft
587 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lakshmi School ICSE- 2.2 kmRio Hospital for women and Children- 0.1 kmTemple City - Family Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmO...+ More
Updated
1d ago
GS
G Square Housing
11.2 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Viraganoor, Madurai

767 sq.ft Plot
₹17.44 L
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹43.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.27k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Panaikulam

Residential Lands for Sale in Kopuram Sangatamil Nagar Phase III
₹6.89 L - 16.96 L
Locality Champion
1/9
15.69 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
MP
M Property
1/3
16.51 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
4300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingNatural LightUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago
MP
MR PROMOTERS AND BUILDERS
1/3
18.3 km away
New Booking
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionCorner PropertyClose to Lakshmana multispeciality HospitalClose to The TVS School
Updated
1w ago
MP
MR PROMOTERS AND BUILDERS
1/3
21.04 km away
New Booking
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹491.00/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Thirupparankundram- 1.3 kmLakshmana multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmGowri Krishna- Veg Restaurant- 0...+ More
Updated
2w ago
HO
Hari Om
1/7
19.01 km away
New Booking
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
HO
Hari Om
1/4
17.79 km away
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopClose to Maharishi Vidya Mandir School - CBSEClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
MP
MR PROMOTERS AND BUILDERS
1/2
18.09 km away
New Booking
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Royal Vidyalaya CBSE- 0.1 kmNTC Gastro and Multispeciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmShree Lakshmi Bhavan- 0.1 kmSangeeth P...+ More
Updated
3w ago
KR
KMH Realtor
Locality Champion
1/8
17.54 km away
Resale
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
1182 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
P
Periyapandiyaraja
1/5
7.52 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.71k/sq.ft
1171 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
P
Periyapandiyaraja
1/5
7.52 km away
New Booking
₹19.87 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1166 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
P
Periyapandiyaraja
1/5
7.52 km away
New Booking
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Panaikulam, Madurai

Residential Lands for Sale in MSP ALP Garden Premium
Residential Plots
Varichiyur,Madurai
8.87 L-12.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaintt Mugan Enclave
2 BHK Villa
Pappakudi,Madurai
45.0 L-45.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in MSP AVS Avenue
Residential Plots
Thekutheru,Madurai
5.91 L-12.35 L
Residential Lands for Sale in VIP Ivory Estate
Residential Plots
Tiruppuvanam,Madurai
13.5 L-43.2 L
Residential Lands for Sale in KM Nagar
Residential Plots
Valar Nagar,Madurai
10.33 L-84.9 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Kopuram Diamond City
Residential Plots
Narasingam,Madurai
14.06 L-50.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anantham
2 BHK Apartment
Karuppayurani,Madurai
76.38 L-78.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Madhav
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thiruppalai,Madurai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Quality Towers
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Keerathurai,Madurai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jayabharath Twin Tower
Property
Meenakshi Amman Nagar,Madurai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Panaikulam, Madurai

Thirumohur
1 people rated this locality
3.75
4,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kunnathur