Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 646

RERA Certified Projects in Madurai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Size Properties
1/8
New Booking
Tn It Park Nagar
RERA
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
N.K.Kuppaian Rathnamani Vidyalaya Middle School- 0.1 kmNilaiyur Bus Station- 0.1 km
SV
Santhosh Villas
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Madurai Main, Madurai
New Booking
Thiru Santhosh Properties In Elite Dwaraka
RERA
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vikaasa School - Heritage Campus- 0.1 kmArun Hospital Pvt Ltd, Madurai- 0.1 kmKONAR KADAI- 0.6 kmVishal De Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Housing Partner
Owner
1/4
Resale
Selva Boomi Nagar
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sairam Vidyalaya - Matric higher secondary school- 0.1 kmAhana Hospitals - KK Nagar Branch- 0.1 kmHotel Sree Sabarees- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MP
MR PROMOTERS AND BUILDERS
1/3
New Booking
SRV Nagar
RERA
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Thirupparankundram- 0.6 kmLakshmana multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmGowri Krishna- Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km  •...+ More
MP
MR PROMOTERS AND BUILDERS
1/4
Resale
Maravankulam Village
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Thirumangalam Bus StandClose to Railway Station
Updated
3d ago
MP
MR PROMOTERS AND BUILDERS
1/4
New Booking
Om Sakthi Nagar
RERA
₹2.1 L
Avg. price: ₹192.00/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
Kopuram Promoters
1/12
New Booking
Kopuram Diamond City
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vikaasa School - Heritage Campus- 0.1 kmArun Hospital Pvt Ltd, Madurai- 0.1 kmHotel Sree Sabarees- Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmV...+ More
Updated
6d ago
2 BHK Independent House
Resale
TVM Nagar
RERA
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
C.E.O.A Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAhana Hospitals - KK Nagar Branch- 0.1 kmTemple City - Family Veg Restaura...+ More
DD
DESAM DEVELOPERS
1/23

Residential Land / Plots in Ayyankottai

435 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
630 sq.ft Plot
₹8.69 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹11.04 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹12.42 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹13.8 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹16.56 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹24.84 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹33.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.38k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
TS
Thiru S Raja
Residential Lands for Sale in Raja Ganapathy Nagar

Residential Land / Plots in Lakshmipuram

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
EH
EK Homes
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Ayyur

3310 sq.ft Plot
₹9.14 L
3985 sq.ft Plot
₹11 L
6642 sq.ft Plot
₹18.33 L
7034 sq.ft Plot
₹19.41 L
7971 sq.ft Plot
₹22 L
8929 sq.ft Plot
₹24.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹276.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
MA
M/s Annai Bharath Housing (P) Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Ms Annai Bharath Stardom

2, 3 BHK Villas in Vilacheri

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
VK
V Kallanai
Residential Lands for Sale in Gangaipuram Extension

Residential Land / Plots in Vandiyur

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
IP
IDream Properties
1/16

Residential Land / Plots in Paravai

1284 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1560 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1713 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1828 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1954 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2023 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2150 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2205 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2344 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2497 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2547 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2679 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2802 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2937 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3039 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3253 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3343 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3434 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3611 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2024
Updated
2w ago
SP
ST Promoters
Gallery Cover Pic of ST Aakash Enclave

2 BHK Flat in Krishnapuram Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2026
VH
Vishwa Homes
1/13
Ananya
RERA

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodikulam

1 BHK Flat
₹76.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
VP
Visvas Promoters Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Visvas Ajita I Extension

4 BHK Villa in Venkatachalapathy Nagar

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
GF
GD Foundations
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bama Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
MP
Max Properties
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madakkulam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
MP
Max Properties
1/6

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Thattanur

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
MM
M Mohan
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Melur

925 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1136 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1220 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1285 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1322 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1427 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1493 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1508 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1519 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1523 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1529 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1560 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1654 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1683 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1763 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1816 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1995 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
49011 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
VP
Visvas Promoters P Ltd
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Ponmeni

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2022
VP
Visvas Promoters Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Visvas Primrose

3 BHK Flat in Ponmeni

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
VP
Visvas Promoters P Ltd
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Ponmeni

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
Updated
3w ago
TR
Thiru R Soundararajan
Gallery Cover Pic of Thirumala Chakradara

2, 3 BHK Villas in Mukkampatti

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
SP
Southern Properties And Developers
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in TWAD Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026
Updated
1w ago
QP
Quality Promoters And Builders
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Keerathurai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2028
VH
VIP Housing And Properties Chennai
1/15

Residential Land / Plots in Tiruppuvanam

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹13.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹16.2 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹18.9 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹20.25 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹43.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.35k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Madurai, Madurai

Gallery Cover Pic of Southern Keshava Krushna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
TWAD Nagar,Madurai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sethu Ananthajith Enclave
Residential Plots
Samayanallur,Madurai
19.26 L-34.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Visvas Vibhava
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ponmeni,Madurai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Fortune City Phase 2
Residential Plots
Kappalur,Madurai
4.43 L-4.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Arex Atrium
2 BHK Apartment
Thiruparankundram,Madurai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Visvas Ajita I Extension
4 BHK Villa
Venkatachalapathy Nagar,Madurai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Quality Towers
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Keerathurai,Madurai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Visvas Aparna
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Venkatachalapathy Nagar,Madurai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Vidhya F Block
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madakkulam,Madurai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Celebrity Galaxy
Property
Ponmeni,Madurai
 

Popular Locality for sale in Madurai, Madurai

Avaniyapuram
7,027
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kadachanendhal
6,322
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thirunagar
2 people rated this locality
4.88
5,628
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kilakuyilkudi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Thattanur
6,266
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagamalaipudukottai
1 people rated this locality
5
7,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Keelamathur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.