Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Ready to Move-In Projects in Sellur, Madurai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sellur)

YB
Yasin Builders pvt ltd
1/18
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Viswanathapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹67.59 L - 78.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.19 L - 95.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 845 - 1196 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
GP
Golden Properties
1/16
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Anaiyur

800 sq.ft Plot
₹27.55 L
828 sq.ft Plot
₹28.52 L
934 sq.ft Plot
₹32.18 L
1028 sq.ft Plot
₹35.4 L
1034 sq.ft Plot
₹35.62 L
1040 sq.ft Plot
₹35.82 L
1238 sq.ft Plot
₹42.65 L
1358 sq.ft Plot
₹46.76 L
1370 sq.ft Plot
₹47.18 L
1395 sq.ft Plot
₹48.04 L
1618 sq.ft Plot
₹55.73 L
1629 sq.ft Plot
₹56.1 L
1688 sq.ft Plot
₹58.13 L
1958 sq.ft Plot
₹67.43 L
2191 sq.ft Plot
₹75.44 L
2215 sq.ft Plot
₹76.3 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹86.09 L
4332 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.44k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
ES
ETA Star Property Developers
1/17
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chinna Chokkikulam

2 BHK Flat
₹68.86 L - 70.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.18 L - 92.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1252 - 1687 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2014
MP
Max Properties
1/6
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahapupalayam

2 BHK Flat
₹56.11 L - 76.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1002 - 1585 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2013
T
Trisquare
1/9
2.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in K.Pudur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1050 - 1425 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2017
GI
Govis Infra Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in S S Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1028 - 1347 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
VP
Visvas Promoters P Ltd
1/2
3.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Ponmeni

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 737 - 806 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
VP
Visvas Promoters P Ltd
1/3
3.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Ponmeni

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 548 - 649 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
IC
Indus City Scapes Construction
1/8
3.9 kms away

1, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Moondrumavadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 578 - 2330 sq.ft.
IC
Indus City Scapes Construction
1/10
4.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Moondrumavadi

3 BHK Flat
₹98.23 L - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 2068 - 2246 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
PP
Pryme Promoters
1/8
4.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lourdhu Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1255 - 1860 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
JH
Jayabharath Homes
1/11
4.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Kochadai

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1053 - 1604 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
SH
Star Housing & Properties
1/5
4.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Vilangudi

900 sq.ft Plot
₹28.9 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹77.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.21k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
T
Trisquare
1/9
4.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodikulam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1010 - 1565 sq.ft.
VP
Visvas Promoters Private Limited
1/13
4.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Koodal Nagar

1160 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2120 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2160 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2024
MC
MLM Constructions
1/3
4.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kochadai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 734 - 929 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
PP
Pryme Promoters
1/16
4.9 kms away

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Meenakshi Amman Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftSizes: 807 - 2379 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AB
ANNAMALAIYAR BUILDERS
1/4
4.9 kms away

1, 1.5, 2.5 BHK Villas in Kodikulam

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 560 - 760 sq.ft.

Ready to Move Projects around Sellur

Gallery Cover Pic of Yasin Munoor
₹67.59 L - 95.67 L
Yasin Munoor
by Yasin Builders pvt ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Viswanathapuram, Madurai
YB
Yasin Builders pvt ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Golden Arcade
₹27.55 L - 1.49 Cr
Golden Arcade
by Golden Properties
Residential Plots
Anaiyur, Madurai
GP
Golden Properties
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Temple View Square