Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Sellur, Madurai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sellur)

Ishwari
Owner
1/7
2.9 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.77k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
C.E.O.A Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAhana Hospitals - KK Nagar Branch- 0.1 kmTemple City - Family Veg Restaura...+ More
G KAMAL KANNA
Owner
1/18
2.9 kms away
₹12.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.29k/sq.ft
5250 sq.ft
Rajarajan
Owner
1/6
1.3 kms away
₹75.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
15000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sairam Vidyalaya - Matric higher secondary school- 0.1 kmAhana Hospitals - KK Nagar Branch- 0.1 kmJC Residency- 0.1 kmVish...+ More
Kishore Kumar
Owner
1/3
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹52.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sirpi Academy- 0.1 kmVadamalayan Hospitals Pvt Ltd- 1.1 kmJC Residency- 0.1 kmVishal De Mall- 0.1 km
New Wealth Properties
Owner
1.7 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vikaasa School - Heritage Campus- 0.1 kmArun Hospital Pvt Ltd, Madurai- 1.2 kmHotel Sree Sabarees- Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmV...+ More
Dhanam
Owner
1/3
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹87.00/sq.ft
9146 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MANIKANDAN
Owner
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sairam Vidyalaya - Matric higher secondary school- 0.1 kmAhana Hospitals - KK Nagar Branch- 0.1 kmAmma Mess- 0.1 kmVisha...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sellur, Madurai

Thiyagi Balu
5,113
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sellur, Madurai

Gallery Cover Pic of J Selva Boomi Nagar Phase 2
Property
Sellur,Madurai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Meenachi Avenue
Property
Sellur,Madurai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sellur, Madurai

Narimedu
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishnapuram Colony
2 people rated this locality
5
5,561
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chinna Chokkikulam
5,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft
B B Kulam
8,490
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Goripalayam
9,525
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Meenambalpuram
4,040
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Poonthamalli Nagar
9,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
KK Nagar
4 people rated this locality
4.5
5,138
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madurai Main
7,926
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.51%
Fall in last 1 Year
Arappalayam
8,466
Avg. Price per sq.ft
72.49%
Rise in last 1 Year