More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1107

Flats for Sale in Silaiman, Madurai - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Silaiman? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Silaiman, Madurai - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Mattuthavani
Residential Plot (700 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Kalavasal, Madurai
3 BHK Duplex (2099 sq.ft)
₹1.36 Cr
Al Amin Nagar, K.Pudhur
Residential Plot (4647 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Thoppur, Madurai
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹3.88 L
Alanganallur, Madurai
Residential Plot (675 sq.ft)
₹9.24 L
Paravai
2 BHK Independent House (950 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Melapanangadi, Madurai
Agricultural Land (305200 sq.ft)
₹1.96 Cr
Viradhanur
2 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Iravathanallur, Madurai
3 BHK Duplex (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Pasumalai, Madurai
MY Dream Home
1/4
9.11 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sairam Vidyalaya - Matric higher secondary school- 0.1 kmAhana Hospitals - KK Nagar Branch- 0.1 kmTemple City - Family ...+ More
MP
MR PROMOTERS AND BUILDERS
1/4
12.92 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Britto Hr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmDevaki Speciality Hospital- 1 kmShree Lakshmi Bhavan- 0.1 kmVishal De Mall- 0.1 km
Vark Builders Private Limited
Owner
1/16
11.49 km away
Resale
Arun Hi Tech Avenue
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
2099 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahatma Montessori School- 0.1 kmAhana Hospitals - KK Nagar Branch- 0.1 kmTemple City - Family Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Florencejeffry
Owner
1/3
19.01 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
4647 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Indira Gandhi Memorial Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmRAMPRIYA HOSPITAL- 4.5 kmThilaga Restaurant- 3.5 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
P
Prema
1/16
18.03 km away
New Booking
₹9.24 L
Avg. price: ₹1.37k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Adhyapana School -CBSE- 2.1 kmAADHITVA CLINIC- 0.9 kmHotel Saravanas- 0.1 kmMadurai Radio Station Bus Stop- 5.6 km
KR
KMH Realtor
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Melapanangadi for Rs. 5500000
14.24 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
C.E.O.A Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSrinivasa Maternity Hospital- 2.6 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Balasubramanian
1/13
6.6 km away
Resale
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹64.00/sq.ft
305200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Idhayam Rajendran Residential School- 5.2 km
Raja
Owner
13.3 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.John Peter Matriculation School- 0.1 kmLakshmana multispeciality Hospital- 2 kmGowri Krishna- Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Mary Ann Elite Properties
1/5
7.34 km away
New Booking
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.03k/sq.ft
827 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lakshmi School ICSE- 2.2 kmRio Hospital for women and Children- 0.1 kmTemple City - Family Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmO...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Mary Ann Elite
1/5
8.28 km away
New Booking
Jovis Garden
RERA
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lakshmi School ICSE- 0.1 kmRio Hospital for women and Children- 0.1 kmTemple City - Family Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmO...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Mk Venugopal
Owner
1/10
14.33 km away
Resale
Nirmala Dharma Sastha Vihar
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
923 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingKids Area
Raja C
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Narimedu for Rs. 4500000
10.68 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sairam Vidyalaya - Matric higher secondary school- 0.1 kmEasvara Hospital- 0.1 kmAmma Mess- 0.1 kmVishal De Mall- ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
P
Prema
1/12
20.97 km away
New Booking
₹5.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.26k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Aurobindo Mira Universal School - CBSE Madurai Tamil Nadu- 2.8 kmDhanalakshmi clinic- 0.4 kmHotel Vijaya Gardens- 5...+ More
Updated
5d ago
R
Realvaluelandpromoters
1/31
21.38 km away
New Booking
Fairland Township
₹11.87 L
Avg. price: ₹1.26k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Aurobindo Mira Universal School - CBSE Madurai Tamil Nadu- 2.5 kmDhanalakshmi clinic- 0.4 ...+ More
Kopuram Promoters
1/11
10.08 km away
New Booking
Kopuram Diamond City
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lakshmi School ICSE- 0.1 kmSugam ENT Clinic- 0.1 kmTemple City - Family Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmSurya Nagar Bus Stop...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SV
Santhosh Villas
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Koodal Nagar, Madurai
15.93 km away
New Booking
₹44.07 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maharishi Vidya Mandir School - CBSE- 0.1 kmNTC Gastro and Multispeciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmJayaram Bakery and Restaura...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Mohammad Shakeel
1/4
9.31 km away
New Booking
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹60.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St.John Peter Matriculation School- 0.1 kmAhana Hospitals - KK Nagar Branch- 0.1 kmPechiamman Non-Veg Restaurant- 0.1 k...+ More
HO
Hari Om
1/7
16.72 km away
New Booking
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Madurai Radio Station Bus StopClose to C.E.O.A Matriculation Higher ...+ More
R
Robin
1/15
8.91 km away
New Booking
₹35.81 L
Avg. price: ₹1.38k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vikaasa Public School- 0.1 kmAhana Hospitals - KK Nagar Branch- 0.3 kmAmma mess - Non Veg- 0.1 kmVishal De Mall- 0...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Prakash
Owner
1053 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Muthu Patti, Madurai
11.47 km away
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.04k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The TVS School- 0.1 kmLakshmana multispeciality Hospital- 1.7 kmGowri Krishna- Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmSt Joseph Com...+ More
MP
MR PROMOTERS AND BUILDERS
1/2
13.14 km away
New Booking
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dolphin Matric Hr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmDevaki Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Lakshmi Bhavan- 0.1 kmSangeeth Plaza...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AI
ABI Infrastructure
Play video
1/8
22.52 km away
New Booking
₹44.03 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaRainwater Harvesting24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
3w ago
SV
Santhosh Villas
Gallery Cover Image of 890 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Kadachanendhal for Rs. 7500000
12.01 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Silaiman, Madurai

Gallery Cover Pic of Yeses Nagar I
Property
Silaiman,Madurai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Annai Bharath Kingsway
Property
Silaiman,Madurai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yagappa Nagar Phase 1
Property
Silaiman,Madurai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Silaiman, Madurai

Sakkimangalam
1 people rated this locality
5
5,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
8,609
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,839
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
12,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft