More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1108

Flats for Sale in Silaiman, Madurai - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Silaiman? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Silaiman, Madurai - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Independent House (2049 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Vilangudi
3 BHK Duplex (1750 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L
Kadachanendhal
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹6.0 L
Kalikappan
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹24.5 L
Valayankulam
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹13.0 L
Ezhil Nagar, Iyer Bungalow
1 BHK Independent House (2880 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Thoppur, Madurai
2 BHK Independent House (920 sq.ft)
₹59.9 L
Otthakadai
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Mattuthavani, Madurai
2 BHK Independent House (300 sq.ft)
₹22.5 L
Madurai Main, Madurai
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹5.25 L
Thoppur, Madurai
Muthu Mani
Owner
1/6
15.02 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
2049 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Sangeetha Alagar
Owner
1/7
12.41 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Mary Ann Elite Properties
1/6
8.28 km away
New Booking
Jovis Garden
RERA
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lakshmi School ICSE- 0.1 kmRio Hospital for women and Children- 0.1 kmTemple City - Family Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmO...+ More
Muthusamy Velayutham
1/2
13.07 km away
New Booking
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.04k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AMUDHAM MATRICULATION HR SEC SCHOOL- 6.2 kmNandini Mess- 6.4 kmSamathuvapuram bus Terminus- 3.2 km
Updated
4w ago
Shanthi
Owner
1/7
12.6 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S.E.V. Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAhana Hospitals - KK Nagar Branch- 0.1 kmTemple City - Family Veg R...+ More
Bharathi
Owner
1/10
9.6 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹59.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Srihari
Owner
1/6
9.11 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
User
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 300 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Madurai Main for Rs. 2250000
10.17 km away
Resale
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vikaasa School - Heritage Campus- 0.1 kmArun Hospital Pvt Ltd, Madurai- 1.2 kmHotel Sree Sabarees- Veg Restaurant- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
KUMAR
1/5
19.06 km away
New Booking
Gubera Astalakshmi Reals AIIMS Township
₹5.25 L
Avg. price: ₹437.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Indira Gandhi Memorial Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmRAMPRIYA HOSPITAL- 4.6 kmThilaga Restaurant- 3.6 km...+ More
Updated
4w ago
KUMAR
1/5
19.06 km away
New Booking
Gubera Astalakshmi Reals AIIMS Township
₹9.12 L
Avg. price: ₹1.01k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
MP
M Property
1/7
15.19 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFalse Ceiling
SV
Santhosh Villas
1/6
12.01 km away
New Booking
₹22.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mahatma Montessori School- 0.1 kmSrinivasa Maternity Hospital- 0.1 kmAmman Coffee & Tiffin- 0.5 kmApple shopping m...+ More
Updated
2w ago
HO
Hari Om
1/8
16.72 km away
New Booking
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to C.E.O.A Matriculation Higher Secondary SchoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
HO
Hari Om
1/6
17.67 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
HO
Hari Om
1/5
16.32 km away
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Madurai Radio Station Bus StopClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
P
Periyapandiyaraja
1/9
9.6 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.51k/sq.ft
1851 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lakshmi School ICSE- 0.1 kmSugam ENT Clinic- 0.9 kmAmman Tea, Coffee- 0.1 kmApple shopping mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
Mallika
1/12
7.05 km away
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sairam Vidyalaya - Matric higher secondary school- 0.1 kmRio Hospital for women and Children- 0.1 kmTEMPLE CITY RESTAUR...+ More
R
Robin
1/13
17.61 km away
New Booking
₹8.64 L
Avg. price: ₹1.26k/sq.ft
684 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SBOA CBSE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmDr Deepak's Clinic- 0.1 kmShree Lakshmi Bhavan- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
Sudhakar
Owner
1/18
13.32 km away
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sairam Vidyalaya - Matric higher secondary school- 0.1 kmSrinivasa Maternity Hospital- 0.9 kmTemple City - Family Veg R...+ More
RAMKUMAR
Owner
1/14
5.24 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
2507 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Best Property
12.01 km away
New Booking
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SV
Santhosh Villas
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Otthakadai, Madurai
9.6 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Deepika
Owner
1/2
7.34 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.13k/sq.ft
6097 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lakshmi School ICSE- 2.2 kmRio Hospital for women and Children- 0.1 kmTemple City - Family Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmO...+ More
KUMAR
1/3
19.06 km away
New Booking
Gubera Astalakshmi Reals AIIMS Township
₹8.98 L
Avg. price: ₹897.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
HO
Hari Om
1/5
16.72 km away
New Booking
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Madurai Radio Station Bus StopClose to C.E.O.A Matriculation Higher ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/5
12.92 km away
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.59k/sq.ft
4303 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Silaiman, Madurai

Gallery Cover Pic of Yeses Nagar I
Property
Silaiman,Madurai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Annai Bharath Kingsway
Property
Silaiman,Madurai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yagappa Nagar Phase 1
Property
Silaiman,Madurai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Silaiman, Madurai

Sakkimangalam
1 people rated this locality
5
5,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
8,609
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,839
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
12,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft