Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Thathaneri, Madurai

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Thathaneri)

YB
Yasin Builders pvt ltd
1/18
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Viswanathapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹67.59 L - 78.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.19 L - 95.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 845 - 1196 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
GP
Golden Properties
1/16
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Anaiyur

800 sq.ft Plot
₹27.55 L
828 sq.ft Plot
₹28.52 L
934 sq.ft Plot
₹32.18 L
1028 sq.ft Plot
₹35.4 L
1034 sq.ft Plot
₹35.62 L
1040 sq.ft Plot
₹35.82 L
1238 sq.ft Plot
₹42.65 L
1358 sq.ft Plot
₹46.76 L
1370 sq.ft Plot
₹47.18 L
1395 sq.ft Plot
₹48.04 L
1618 sq.ft Plot
₹55.73 L
1629 sq.ft Plot
₹56.1 L
1688 sq.ft Plot
₹58.13 L
1958 sq.ft Plot
₹67.43 L
2191 sq.ft Plot
₹75.44 L
2215 sq.ft Plot
₹76.3 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹86.09 L
4332 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.44k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
RR
Revins realestate
1/8
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Surya Nagar

525 sq.ft Plot
₹13.23 L
578 sq.ft Plot
₹14.57 L
912 sq.ft Plot
₹22.98 L
1088 sq.ft Plot
₹27.42 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹28.35 L
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹32.41 L
1388 sq.ft Plot
₹34.98 L
1565 sq.ft Plot
₹39.44 L
1733 sq.ft Plot
₹43.67 L
1994 sq.ft Plot
₹50.25 L
2034 sq.ft Plot
₹51.26 L
2079 sq.ft Plot
₹52.39 L
2203 sq.ft Plot
₹55.52 L
2221 sq.ft Plot
₹55.97 L
2232 sq.ft Plot
₹56.25 L
2494 sq.ft Plot
₹62.85 L
2540 sq.ft Plot
₹64.01 L
2765 sq.ft Plot
₹69.68 L
3632 sq.ft Plot
₹91.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.52k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
DP
Dhanalakshmi Promoters
1/5
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Poonthamalli Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 917 - 1211 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
VP
Visvas Promoters P Ltd
1/2
2.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Ponmeni

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 737 - 806 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
VP
Visvas Promoters P Ltd
1/3
2.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Ponmeni

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 548 - 649 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
GI
Govis Infra Pvt Ltd
1/4
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in S S Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1028 - 1347 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
VP
Visvas Promoters P Ltd
1/3
2.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ponmeni

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 475 - 668 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2022
VP
Visvas Promoters Private Limited
1/15
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ponmeni

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1140 - 1699 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
JH
Jayabharath Homes
1/11
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Kochadai

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1053 - 1604 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
Kopuram Promoters
1/11
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lakshmi School ICSE- 0.1 kmSugam ENT Clinic- 0.1 kmTemple City - Family Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmSurya Nagar Bus Stop- 0.1 km...+ More
Banu
Owner
1/13
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Royal Vidyalaya CBSE- 0.1 kmNTC Gastro and Multispeciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmHotel Royal Court- 0.1 kmSt Joseph Complex- 0....+ More
SH
Star Housing & Properties
1/5
2.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Vilangudi

900 sq.ft Plot
₹28.9 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹77.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.21k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
MC
MLM Constructions
1/3
3.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kochadai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 734 - 929 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
VP
Visvas Promoters Private Limited
1/13
3.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Koodal Nagar

1160 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2120 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2160 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2024
AB
Annai Bharath Housing Private Limited
1/3
3.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Kochadai

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 846 - 1820 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
Abinaya
Owner
1/7
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹7.38 L
Avg. price: ₹614.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sairam Vidyalaya - Matric higher secondary school- 0.1 kmAhana Hospitals - KK Nagar Branch- 0.1 kmAmma Mess- 0.1 kmVisha...+ More
MP
Max Properties
1/8
3.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madakkulam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1033 - 1721 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Thathaneri

Gallery Cover Pic of Yasin Munoor
₹67.59 L - 95.67 L
Yasin Munoor
by Yasin Builders pvt ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Viswanathapuram, Madurai
YB
Yasin Builders pvt ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Golden Arcade
₹27.55 L - 1.49 Cr
Golden Arcade
by Golden Properties
Residential Plots
Anaiyur, Madurai