Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 65

Residential Land / Plots for sale in T.Kunnathur, Madurai

Sort by:
Relevance
PA
Prasana Anand
1/6
4.12 km away
New Booking
₹7.2 L
Avg. price: ₹450.00/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sithirettipatti Bus Stop- 1.9 km
Updated
1d ago
PA
Prasana Anand
Locality Champion
1/5
4.12 km away
New Booking
₹4.05 L
Avg. price: ₹450.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sithirettipatti Bus Stop- 1.9 km
JC
Jaintt constructions
1/12
9.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tirumangalam, Madurai

436 sq.ft Plot
₹2.5 L
610 sq.ft Plot
₹3.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹573.0/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
Updated
4w ago
MP
MR PROMOTERS AND BUILDERS
11.81 km away
New Booking
₹2.0 L
Avg. price: ₹227.00/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
P.K.N. Boys Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSubam Hospital- 0.1 kmMeenakshi Bhavan- 0.1 kmPKN School Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
MP
MR PROMOTERS AND BUILDERS
1/4
10.84 km away
New Booking
₹2.5 L
Avg. price: ₹396.00/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
P
Periyapandiyaraja
1/15
10.29 km away
New Booking
₹10.92 L
Avg. price: ₹1.05k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Madurai new Balaji bhavan- 7.7 km
Updated
1w ago
P
Periyapandiyaraja
1/16
10.83 km away
New Booking
₹10.29 L
Avg. price: ₹989.00/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
A1 Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmSyed shopping complex- 0.1 kmPeraiyur Bus Station- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
MP
MR PROMOTERS AND BUILDERS
10.84 km away
New Booking
₹1.26 L
Avg. price: ₹144.00/sq.ft
872 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
MP
MR PROMOTERS AND BUILDERS
10.84 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 L
Avg. price: ₹100.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
P
Periyapandiyaraja
1/11
11.81 km away
New Booking
₹20.42 L
Avg. price: ₹1.69k/sq.ft
1208 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
P
Periyapandiyaraja
1/11
11.81 km away
New Booking
₹23.66 L
Avg. price: ₹1.69k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
P
Periyapandiyaraja
1/8
11.81 km away
New Booking
₹26.08 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
P
Periyapandiyaraja
1/13
11.81 km away
New Booking
₹25.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
P
Periyapandiyaraja
1/10
11.81 km away
New Booking
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
P
Periyapandiyaraja
1/16
10.78 km away
New Booking
₹10.92 L
Avg. price: ₹1.05k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
A1 Veg Restaurant- 0.6 kmSyed shopping complex- 0.6 kmPeraiyur Bus Station- 0.2 km
Updated
1w ago
MP
MR PROMOTERS AND BUILDERS
1/4
10.84 km away
New Booking
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹200.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
P
Periyapandiyaraja
1/6
13.64 km away
New Booking
₹22.26 L
Avg. price: ₹1.59k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
P.K.N. Boys Higher Secondary School- 0.3 kmSubam Hospital- 0.8 kmMeenakshi Bhavan- 0.1 kmPKN School Complex- 0.3 km
Updated
1w ago
MP
MR PROMOTERS AND BUILDERS
1/4
23.29 km away
New Booking
₹2.0 L
Avg. price: ₹333.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Indira Gandhi Memorial Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.3 kmRAMPRIYA HOSPITAL- 0.9 kmPECHIAMMAN MILK DEPOT REST...+ More
Updated
2w ago
P
Periyapandiyaraja
1/4
10.84 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.79k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
MP
MR PROMOTERS AND BUILDERS
1/5
10.84 km away
New Booking
₹2.0 L
Avg. price: ₹183.00/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MP
MR PROMOTERS AND BUILDERS
1/4
13.57 km away
New Booking
Om Sakthi Nagar
RERA
₹2.1 L
Avg. price: ₹192.00/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
P
Periyapandiyaraja
1/16
23.29 km away
New Booking
₹11.15 L
Avg. price: ₹989.00/sq.ft
1126 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
P
Periyapandiyaraja
1/16
20.07 km away
New Booking
₹10.92 L
Avg. price: ₹1.05k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Indira Gandhi Memorial Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmRAMPRIYA HOSPITAL- 4.5 kmThilaga Restaurant- 3.5 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MP
MR PROMOTERS AND BUILDERS
1/4
23.29 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 L
Avg. price: ₹133.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MP
MR PROMOTERS AND BUILDERS
1/4
18.58 km away
New Booking
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹428.00/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Al-Ameen Muslim Hr.Sec. School- 0.1 kmGOVERNMENT HOMOEOPATHIC MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmMeenakshi Bhavan- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VH
VIP Housing And Properties Chennai
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in T.Kunnathur, Madurai

1307 sq.ft Plot
₹12.09 L
2614 sq.ft Plot
₹24.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹925.0/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Marirajan
1/5
10.29 km away
New Booking
SSLF Sakthivel Nagar
₹12.19 L
Avg. price: ₹798.00/sq.ft
1526 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Madurai new Balaji bhavan- 7.7 km
Updated
1d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in T.Kunnathur, Madurai

Residential Lands for Sale in VIP Emerald
Residential Plots
T.Kunnathur,Madurai
12.09 L-24.18 L

Popular Locality for sale around T.Kunnathur, Madurai

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
55,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,110
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.