Reset filters
Last Updated: Aug 26, 2020
No Properties

New Residential Projects in TVS Nagar, Madurai - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in TVS Nagar? ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (TVS Nagar)

MP
Max Properties
1/6
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahapupalayam, Madurai

2 BHK Flat
₹56.11 L - 76.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1002 - 1585 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2013
GI
Govis Infra Pvt Ltd
1/4
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in S S Colony, Madurai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1028 - 1347 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
MP
Max Properties
1/8
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madakkulam, Madurai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1033 - 1721 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VP
Visvas Promoters Private Limited
1/18
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ponmeni, Madurai

2 BHK Flat
₹77.52 L - 95.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.51 L - 86.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.64 K - ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 1699 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
VP
Visvas Promoters P Ltd
1/2
2.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Ponmeni, Madurai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 737 - 806 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
MP
Max Properties
1/8
2.9 kms away

2, 3.5 BHK Villas in Thiruparankundram, Madurai

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 694 - 1308 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
VP
Visvas Promoters P Ltd
1/3
3.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Ponmeni, Madurai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 548 - 649 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
QP
Quality Promoters And Builders
1/5
3.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Keerathurai, Madurai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 455 - 663 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
VP
Visvas Promoters P Ltd
1/3
3.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ponmeni, Madurai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 475 - 668 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2022
AH
Annaibharath Housing Pvt Ltd
1/14
4.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Perungudi, Madurai

2 BHK Villa
₹72.53 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.02 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.11 K - ₹9.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 790 - 2279 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
SR
Sri Ramabhakta Real Estates LLP
1/2
4.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Thiruparankundram, Madurai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 733 - 753 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
T
Trisquare
1/9
4.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thirunagar, Madurai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 956 - 1323 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2018
JH
Jayabharath Homes
1/11
5.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Kochadai, Madurai

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1053 - 1604 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
MC
MLM Constructions
1/3
5.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kochadai, Madurai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 734 - 929 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
DP
Dhanalakshmi Promoters
1/5
5.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Poonthamalli Nagar, Madurai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 917 - 1211 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
AB
Annai Bharath Housing Private Limited
1/3
5.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Kochadai, Madurai

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 846 - 1820 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
SP
Santhosh Promoters
1/2
5.5 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Nilaiyur, Madurai

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 960 - 1147 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2020
VH
Vedha Homes
1/3
5.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sathamangalam, Madurai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request