Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Vadipatti, Madurai

Sort by:
Relevance
AI
ABI Infrastructure
1/7
New Booking
₹22.38 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NAM VIDHYA MANDIR SCHOOL- 1.8 kmKGPs Root Canal & Medical Center- 1.7 kmTemple City- Pure Vegetar...+ More
Updated
2w ago
P
Prema
1/13
New Booking
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.38k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NAM VIDHYA MANDIR SCHOOL- 1.8 kmKGPs Root Canal & Medical Center- 1.7 kmTemple City- Pure Vegetarian Restaurant- 0.1 kmVad...+ More
Updated
1w ago
R
Robin
1/15
New Booking
₹19.43 L
Avg. price: ₹1.38k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Balaji Vignesh
Owner
1/9
Resale
Tvl R Ilankovan And AR Rajarathinam Swarna Bhoomi
RERA
₹1.82 L
Avg. price: ₹75.00/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
NAM VIDHYA MANDIR SCHOOL- 0.6 kmKGPs Root Canal & Medical Center- 1.1 kmTemple City- Pure Vegetarian Restaurant- 0.1 kmVad...+ More