Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Valanendal, Madurai

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Valanendal)

Gnana Sekaran
Owner
1/19
1.5 kms away
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
AMUDHAM MATRICULATION HR SEC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAK SURGICAL & DIABETIC CLINIC- 0.1 kmAyyan Restaurant- 0.1 kmTraansportnagar bu...+ More
Saravanan
Owner
1/3
5.6 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.37k/sq.ft
759 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Indira Gandhi Memorial Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.3 kmRAMPRIYA HOSPITAL- 0.9 kmPECHIAMMAN MILK DEPOT RESTAURANT A...+ More
Raja
Owner
6.2 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.John Peter Matriculation School- 0.1 kmLakshmana multispeciality Hospital- 2 kmGowri Krishna- Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmRes...+ More
Arunachalam
Owner
1/10
6.4 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.John Peter Matriculation School- 0.1 kmIswarya IVF & Fertility Centre & Womens Hosptial Madurai- 0.1 kmGowri Krishna- Veg Re...+ More
Pandiyarajan
Owner
6.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
3360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The TVS School- 0.6 kmLakshmana multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmGowri Krishna- Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmSangeeth Plaza- 0.1 k...+ More
Florencejeffry
Owner
1/3
6.9 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
4647 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Indira Gandhi Memorial Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmRAMPRIYA HOSPITAL- 4.5 kmThilaga Restaurant- 3.5 kmRes...+ More
Mk Venugopal
Owner
1/10
6.4 kms away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
923 sq.ft
A.MUTHU KUMAR
Owner
1/13
6.9 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹972.00/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Rhuresh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2243 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Thirunagar for Rs. 12000000
5.6 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
2243 sq.ft
Santhosh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Thirunagar for Rs. 5000000
5.6 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Ganesan Bhuvana
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3350 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Thirunagar for Rs. 9500000
5.6 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.84k/sq.ft
3350 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Valanendal, Madurai

Residential Lands for Sale in V Pudhu Nagar
Residential Plots
Valanendal,Madurai
7.5 L-30.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Valanendal, Madurai

Perungudi
3,596
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mandela Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Thiruparankundram
4,259
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
Valayankulam
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Nilaiyur
5,453
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kombadi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Lion City
5,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Uchapatti
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Periya Koodakoil
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Muthuramalingapuram
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.