Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4212

New Residential Projects in Nagpur District, Maharashtra - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Nagpur District? Housing.com offers 2261+ Ready to Move, 1135+ Under Construction and 305+ Resale Projects in Nagpur District. Choose from 1736+ new & upcoming projects in Nagpur District. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Nagpur District, Maharashtra - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Krishna Orchid (1800 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Jaiprakash Nagar, Nagpur
Mauli Town 21 (1205 sq.ft)
₹23.5 L - 1.37 Cr
Mohgaon, Nagpur
Sahayog Gold (1130 sq.ft)
₹20.23 L - 70.47 L
Wardha Road, Nagpur
Elite Park View 24 (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Swawlambi Nagar, Nagpur
Rainforce Monarch Height V (1150 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L - 58.0 L
Manewada, Nagpur
Elite Park View 32 (1715 sq.ft)
₹1.16 Cr
Swawlambi Nagar, Nagpur
Silver Icon 2 (1102 sq.ft)
₹40.23 L - 1.23 Cr
Gotal Pajri, Nagpur
Mauli Town 36 And 37 (1100 sq.ft)
₹25.3 L - 1.15 Cr
Borkhedi,Sirul, Nagpur
Design Anandam 7 (1200 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L - 2.25 Cr
Jamtha, Nagpur
Keshavam City 7 (1068 sq.ft)
₹22.43 L - 78.64 L
Hingna, Nagpur
...Read more
KB
Krishna Buildcon
1/28

3 BHK Flat in Jaiprakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.28k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
MI
Mauli Infra
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Mohgaon

1205 sq.ft Plot
₹23.5 L
1291 sq.ft Plot
₹25.17 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹30.23 L
2142 sq.ft Plot
₹41.77 L
7019 sq.ft Plot
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SI
Shrivalli Infra
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Wardha Road

1130 sq.ft Plot
₹20.23 L
1370 sq.ft Plot
₹24.52 L
1451 sq.ft Plot
₹25.97 L
1481 sq.ft Plot
₹26.52 L
1607 sq.ft Plot
₹28.77 L
1612 sq.ft Plot
₹28.86 L
1638 sq.ft Plot
₹29.31 L
1701 sq.ft Plot
₹30.45 L
1815 sq.ft Plot
₹32.48 L
1824 sq.ft Plot
₹32.64 L
1952 sq.ft Plot
₹34.95 L
1984 sq.ft Plot
₹35.51 L
2101 sq.ft Plot
₹37.6 L
2782 sq.ft Plot
₹49.81 L
2982 sq.ft Plot
₹53.39 L
3290 sq.ft Plot
₹58.89 L
3392 sq.ft Plot
₹60.72 L
3438 sq.ft Plot
₹61.54 L
3512 sq.ft Plot
₹62.86 L
3937 sq.ft Plot
₹70.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.79k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
EA
Elite Associates Nagpur
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Swawlambi Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.18k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
RC
Rainforce Constructions
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manewada

2 BHK Flat
₹48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
EA
Elite Associates Nagpur

3 BHK Flat in Swawlambi Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.76k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
BG
Balaji Group
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Gotal Pajri

1102 sq.ft Plot
₹40.23 L
1114 sq.ft Plot
₹40.66 L
1204 sq.ft Plot
₹43.96 L
1216 sq.ft Plot
₹44.38 L
1231 sq.ft Plot
₹44.95 L
1235 sq.ft Plot
₹45.08 L
1380 sq.ft Plot
₹50.37 L
1419 sq.ft Plot
₹51.8 L
1425 sq.ft Plot
₹52.01 L
1427 sq.ft Plot
₹52.07 L
1463 sq.ft Plot
₹53.39 L
1517 sq.ft Plot
₹55.38 L
1530 sq.ft Plot
₹55.84 L
1572 sq.ft Plot
₹57.36 L
1645 sq.ft Plot
₹60.05 L
1787 sq.ft Plot
₹65.23 L
1816 sq.ft Plot
₹66.28 L
1922 sq.ft Plot
₹70.14 L
3177 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
3357 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nagpur District

Gallery Cover Pic of Emperio
₹57.52 L - 1.21 Cr
Emperio
Jarry Profit
2, 3 BHK Flats Jaripatka, Nagpur
JP
Jarry Profit
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Varad Enclave
₹48.99 L - 50.99 L
Varad Enclave
Varad Constructions
2 BHK Flat Hazaripahad, Nagpur
VC
Varad Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Sahaniwas
₹11.0 L - 19.61 L
Tulsi Sahaniwas
Gandhi Builders & Developers
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats Vayusena Nagar, Nagpur
GB
Gandhi Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakar Crown
₹75.0 L
Aakar Crown
Aakar Constructions Group
3 BHK Flat Shriprabhu Nagar, Nagpur
AC
Aakar Constructions Group
Developer
MD
Mauli Developers
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Borkhedi,Sirul

1100 sq.ft Plot
₹25.3 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹27.6 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹29.9 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹34.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹41.4 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹46 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹50.6 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹57.5 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹69 L
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹80.5 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹92 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
DD
Design Developers Private Limited
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Jamtha

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹63 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹72 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹81 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
KI
Keshavam Infra
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Hingna

1068 sq.ft Plot
₹22.43 L
3745 sq.ft Plot
₹78.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
RF
Royal Fort Developers
1/18

Residential Land / Plots in Jamtha

1348 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1372 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1385 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1522 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1679 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1717 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1734 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1751 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1766 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1812 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1861 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1889 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2009 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2331 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2362 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2416 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2486 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2719 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3698 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
953 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1028 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1106 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1184 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1259 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1292 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1558 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1744 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1812 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1853 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1899 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1938 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2285 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2305 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2354 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3034 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3046 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3239 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3383 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3429 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
RF
Royal Fort Developers
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Gotal Pajri

1377 sq.ft Plot
₹49.59 L
1464 sq.ft Plot
₹52.7 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹54.01 L
1647 sq.ft Plot
₹59.29 L
1793 sq.ft Plot
₹64.54 L
1808 sq.ft Plot
₹65.1 L
1825 sq.ft Plot
₹65.69 L
1849 sq.ft Plot
₹66.58 L
4512 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
5055 sq.ft Plot
₹1.82 Cr
5157 sq.ft Plot
₹1.86 Cr
5766 sq.ft Plot
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
TG
Tirupati Group
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Sukali

1017 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1023 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1071 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1091 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1102 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1113 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1170 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1219 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1318 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1368 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1405 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1439 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1601 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1915 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2423 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2645 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1146 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1240 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1354 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1375 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1416 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1441 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1478 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1510 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1552 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1614 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1628 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1673 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1749 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2695 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2696 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2697 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2715 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2734 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2741 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2775 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2782 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2785 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2789 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2792 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2795 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2890 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4251 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1049 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1093 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1119 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1127 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1137 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1390 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1414 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1434 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1445 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1474 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1490 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1579 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1642 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2156 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2184 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2245 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2284 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3228 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1169 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1177 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1185 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1215 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1229 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1231 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1233 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1235 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1237 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1278 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1309 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1395 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1451 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1467 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1871 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2822 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2840 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3404 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3484 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3624 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
115 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
123 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
131 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
132 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
134 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
142 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
149 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
155 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
157 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
162 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
166 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
185 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
315 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
399 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
466 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2027
AR
Aarya Realities
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Chatrapati Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.27k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
CB
Concept Builders

2, 3 BHK Flats in Samarth Nagar East

2 BHK Flat
₹67.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014
P
Prayag
Gallery Cover Pic of Prayag Shanti Prayag

3 BHK Flat in Laxminagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
NV
Nehal Vitthal Ashtankar
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Vrindavan City

1360 sq.ft Plot
₹29.58 L
1362 sq.ft Plot
₹29.62 L
1367 sq.ft Plot
₹29.73 L
1567 sq.ft Plot
₹34.09 L
1609 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
1618 sq.ft Plot
₹35.2 L
1631 sq.ft Plot
₹35.48 L
1634 sq.ft Plot
₹35.53 L
1647 sq.ft Plot
₹35.82 L
1714 sq.ft Plot
₹37.29 L
1741 sq.ft Plot
₹37.88 L
1757 sq.ft Plot
₹38.22 L
1773 sq.ft Plot
₹38.57 L
1790 sq.ft Plot
₹38.93 L
1806 sq.ft Plot
₹39.28 L
1906 sq.ft Plot
₹41.46 L
1969 sq.ft Plot
₹42.84 L
2022 sq.ft Plot
₹43.99 L
2026 sq.ft Plot
₹44.06 L
2914 sq.ft Plot
₹63.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.17k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Nagpur District

Gallery Cover Pic of Eartha Casa
₹95.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Eartha Casa
by IDC Construction
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Bhokara, Nagpur
I
IDC Construction
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Madhudatta
₹1.61 Cr
Orchid Madhudatta
by Landmarks Orchid Infra
3 BHK Flat
Gokulpeth, Nagpur
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sitaram Apartment
₹1.75 Cr
Sitaram Apartment
by Maharshee Builders
3 BHK Flat
Laxminagar, Nagpur
MB
Maharshee Builders
Developer
WD
Waghmare Developers
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Shankarpur

1065 sq.ft Plot
₹35.03 L
1211 sq.ft Plot
₹39.84 L
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹41.64 L
1289 sq.ft Plot
₹42.41 L
1339 sq.ft Plot
₹44.05 L
1342 sq.ft Plot
₹44.14 L
1446 sq.ft Plot
₹47.56 L
1465 sq.ft Plot
₹48.19 L
1476 sq.ft Plot
₹48.55 L
1485 sq.ft Plot
₹48.86 L
1525 sq.ft Plot
₹50.17 L
1567 sq.ft Plot
₹51.57 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹54.29 L
1744 sq.ft Plot
₹57.38 L
1886 sq.ft Plot
₹62.04 L
2084 sq.ft Plot
₹68.57 L
2116 sq.ft Plot
₹69.62 L
2267 sq.ft Plot
₹74.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.29k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MI
Mauli Infra
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Jamtha

1130 sq.ft Plot
₹27.68 L
1211 sq.ft Plot
₹29.66 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹33.61 L
1619 sq.ft Plot
₹36.66 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹36.72 L
1722 sq.ft Plot
₹42.18 L
1863 sq.ft Plot
₹45.64 L
1985 sq.ft Plot
₹48.63 L
2097 sq.ft Plot
₹51.37 L
3930 sq.ft Plot
₹96.29 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
8000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.96 Cr
9722 sq.ft Plot
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.45k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
MB
Mahalaxmi Builders And Developers

3 BHK Flat in Chandrakiran Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹60.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.81k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
GL
Global Logistic Park
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in New Khapri

1170 sq.ft Plot
₹30.42 L
1171 sq.ft Plot
₹30.45 L
1303 sq.ft Plot
₹33.88 L
1873 sq.ft Plot
₹48.7 L
2010 sq.ft Plot
₹52.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
1S
11 Square Feet
1/12

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Somalwada

2 BHK Flat
₹49.7 L - 51.51 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹58.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.52 K - 4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Ghogali

1205 sq.ft Plot
₹63.73 L
1399 sq.ft Plot
₹74.02 L
2080 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
2711 sq.ft Plot
₹1.43 Cr
2935 sq.ft Plot
₹1.55 Cr
3560 sq.ft Plot
₹1.88 Cr
3851 sq.ft Plot
₹2.04 Cr
3945 sq.ft Plot
₹2.09 Cr
4988 sq.ft Plot
₹2.64 Cr
5317 sq.ft Plot
₹2.81 Cr
5475 sq.ft Plot
₹2.9 Cr
5668 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
6082 sq.ft Plot
₹3.22 Cr
8566 sq.ft Plot
₹4.53 Cr
9445 sq.ft Plot
₹5 Cr
12723 sq.ft Plot
₹6.73 Cr
13112 sq.ft Plot
₹6.94 Cr
13378 sq.ft Plot
₹7.08 Cr
13775 sq.ft Plot
₹7.29 Cr
14363 sq.ft Plot
₹7.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.29k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
JP
Jarry Profit
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Jaripatka

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AC
Aakar Constructions Group
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Manewada

2 BHK Flat
₹51.25 L - 53.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SR
Sacchidanand Realities Private Limited
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pipla

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 66.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.72 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.66 K - ₹5.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PS
Planwise Structures & Spaces Pvt Ltd
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Trimurti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.26 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
LG
Leverage Group
1/41

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Shankarpur

3 BHK Villa
₹85 L
4 BHK Villa
₹92.01 L
5 BHK Villa
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.64 K - 5.19 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
KI
Keshavam Infra
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Panjari farm

1103 sq.ft Plot
₹33.64 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹34.47 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹45.75 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹48.8 L
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹51.85 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹54.9 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹61 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹96 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.05k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE