Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4212

New Residential Projects in Nagpur District, Maharashtra - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Nagpur District? Housing.com offers 2261+ Ready to Move, 1135+ Under Construction and 305+ Resale Projects in Nagpur District. Choose from 1736+ new & upcoming projects in Nagpur District. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Nagpur District, Maharashtra - Page 8 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Kuhaasa Residency (1338 sq.ft)
₹39.48 L - 1.3 Cr
New Khapri, Nagpur
Om Satyam Divine (1175 sq.ft)
₹64.63 L - 90.75 L
Kamaal Chok, Nagpur
Attis Callisto (1017 sq.ft)
₹52.98 L - 69.38 L
Beltarodi, Nagpur
Golden Vista (1150 sq.ft)
₹52.79 L - 73.58 L
Besa, Nagpur
Sahara Tulip (1100 sq.ft)
₹41.25 L - 46.46 L
Ghogali, Nagpur
Eakveera Arjun Residency (1000 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L - 36.05 L
Manewada, Nagpur
Khadge Royal Heights (1193 sq.ft)
₹59.59 L - 83.95 L
Saroj Nagar, Nagpur
Mahalaxmi Nagar 21 (1000 sq.ft)
₹19.5 L - 2.34 Cr
Jamtha, Wardha Road, Nagpur
Sumangal Vihar (926 sq.ft)
₹38.75 L - 50.01 L
Digdoh, Nagpur
Shivrai Marigold (1321 sq.ft)
₹51.99 L - 55.0 L
Zingabai Takli, Nagpur
...Read more
SI
Shrivalli Infra
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in New Khapri

1338 sq.ft Plot
₹39.48 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹42.87 L
1534 sq.ft Plot
₹45.25 L
1744 sq.ft Plot
₹51.44 L
1792 sq.ft Plot
₹52.87 L
1859 sq.ft Plot
₹54.84 L
1931 sq.ft Plot
₹56.96 L
1958 sq.ft Plot
₹57.77 L
2059 sq.ft Plot
₹60.75 L
2361 sq.ft Plot
₹69.66 L
2948 sq.ft Plot
₹86.96 L
4337 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
4394 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
OS
Om Satyam Buildcons Pvt. Ltd.
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kamaal Chok

2 BHK Flat
₹64.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
AG
Attis Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Attis Callisto

2, 3 BHK Flats in Beltarodi

2 BHK Flat
₹52.98 L - 53.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
GH
GOLDEN HOMES INFRASTRUCTURES
1/32

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa

2 BHK Flat
₹52.78 L - 53.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.69 L - 73.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
S
Sahara
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Ghogali

2 BHK Flat
₹41.25 L - 46.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
EB
Eakveera Builders & Developers
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Manewada

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 36.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Updated
4d ago
KB
Khadge Builders And Developers
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saroj Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59.59 L - 66.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.75 L - 83.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nagpur District

Gallery Cover Pic of Emperio
₹57.52 L - 1.21 Cr
Emperio
Jarry Profit
2, 3 BHK Flats Jaripatka, Nagpur
JP
Jarry Profit
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Varad Enclave
₹48.99 L - 50.99 L
Varad Enclave
Varad Constructions
2 BHK Flat Hazaripahad, Nagpur
VC
Varad Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Sahaniwas
₹11.0 L - 19.61 L
Tulsi Sahaniwas
Gandhi Builders & Developers
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats Vayusena Nagar, Nagpur
GB
Gandhi Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakar Crown
₹75.0 L
Aakar Crown
Aakar Constructions Group
3 BHK Flat Shriprabhu Nagar, Nagpur
AC
Aakar Constructions Group
Developer
MI
Mahalaxmi Infra
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Jamtha

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹19.5 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹21.45 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹23.4 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹31.2 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹35.1 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹40.95 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹48.75 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹54.6 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹58.5 L
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹68.25 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹97.5 L
8000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
12000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.95k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
SV
Sumangal Vihar
1/18

2, 3 BHK Flats in Digdoh

2 BHK Flat
₹38.75 L - 49.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.48 L - 50.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SC
Shivrai Construction Company
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Zingabai Takli

3 BHK Flat
₹51.99 L - 55 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.59 K - ₹3.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PD
Princelands Developers
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Hingna

1017 sq.ft Plot
₹21.87 L
1271 sq.ft Plot
₹27.33 L
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹27.65 L
1297 sq.ft Plot
₹27.89 L
1309 sq.ft Plot
₹28.14 L
1383 sq.ft Plot
₹29.73 L
1463 sq.ft Plot
₹31.45 L
1593 sq.ft Plot
₹34.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.15k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
1/28

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1w ago
DD
Design Developers Private Limited
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Jamtha

1100 sq.ft Plot
₹41.8 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹45.6 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹53.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹60.8 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹68.4 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹76 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.9 Cr
6000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.28 Cr
7000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.66 Cr
7500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
SD
Suchitkumar Diwan Ramtteke
Residential Lands for Sale in Suchitkumar Matrix Golden Enclave Plot

Residential Land / Plots in Zari

4357 sq.ft Plot
₹78.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
MD
Matoshree Developers
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Hingna

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.2 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹20.8 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹22.4 L
1444 sq.ft Plot
₹23.1 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹24.8 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
NC
NX Corporate Infratech Llp
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manewada

2 BHK Flat
₹94.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
1S
11 Square Feet
1/14

3 BHK Flat in Somalwada

3 BHK Flat
₹87.49 L - 87.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Nagpur District

Gallery Cover Pic of Eartha Casa
₹95.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Eartha Casa
by IDC Construction
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Bhokara, Nagpur
I
IDC Construction
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Madhudatta
₹1.61 Cr
Orchid Madhudatta
by Landmarks Orchid Infra
3 BHK Flat
Gokulpeth, Nagpur
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sitaram Apartment
₹1.75 Cr
Sitaram Apartment
by Maharshee Builders
3 BHK Flat
Laxminagar, Nagpur
MB
Maharshee Builders
Developer
N
Neelkanth
1/34

Residential Land / Plots in Beltarodi

1090 sq.ft Plot
₹43.59 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹45.21 L
1177 sq.ft Plot
₹47.08 L
1199 sq.ft Plot
₹47.95 L
1206 sq.ft Plot
₹48.22 L
1235 sq.ft Plot
₹49.41 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹49.99 L
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹51.44 L
1383 sq.ft Plot
₹55.34 L
1457 sq.ft Plot
₹58.3 L
1538 sq.ft Plot
₹61.52 L
1548 sq.ft Plot
₹61.94 L
2453 sq.ft Plot
₹98.12 L
2483 sq.ft Plot
₹99.33 L
2559 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
2575 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
2596 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
MI
Mahendra Infra Heights

2, 3 BHK Flats in Isasani

2 BHK Flat
₹49.94 L - 51.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
PC
Pankaj Chandrakant Waghmare
1/32

Residential Land / Plots in Shankarpur

1259 sq.ft Plot
₹42.18 L
1599 sq.ft Plot
₹53.58 L
1659 sq.ft Plot
₹55.56 L
1687 sq.ft Plot
₹56.52 L
1724 sq.ft Plot
₹57.74 L
1747 sq.ft Plot
₹58.52 L
1798 sq.ft Plot
₹60.24 L
1865 sq.ft Plot
₹62.47 L
1901 sq.ft Plot
₹63.7 L
2148 sq.ft Plot
₹71.95 L
2479 sq.ft Plot
₹85.54 L
2530 sq.ft Plot
₹87.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.35k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
MB
M B Infra
1/24

2, 3 BHK Flats in Somalwada

2 BHK Flat
₹59.92 L - 63.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.03 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
MR
Mana Realtors Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Shivani Exotica

3 BHK Flat in Narendra Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹83.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.82k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SD
Sandeep Dwellers Pvt Ltd
1/12

3 BHK Flat in Vayusena Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
BG
Balaji Group
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Hingna

1100 sq.ft Plot
₹25.3 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹27.6 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹28.75 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹29.9 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹31.05 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹32.2 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹33.35 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹34.5 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹35.65 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹36.8 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹37.95 L
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹39.1 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹41.4 L
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹43.7 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹46 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
ME
Mahalaxmi Estate
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghogali

2 BHK Flat
₹47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
1S
11 Square Feet
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandrakiran Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹38.5 L - 44.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.99 L - 50.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
KI
Keshavam Infra
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Hingna

1130 sq.ft Plot
₹25.99 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹31.56 L
1398 sq.ft Plot
₹32.15 L
1501 sq.ft Plot
₹34.52 L
1561 sq.ft Plot
₹35.9 L
1570 sq.ft Plot
₹36.11 L
1642 sq.ft Plot
₹37.77 L
1741 sq.ft Plot
₹40.04 L
1870 sq.ft Plot
₹43.01 L