More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 54287

Flats for Sale in Pune District, Maharashtra - Page 1079

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pune District? Housing.com offers 54437+ Flats & 603+ Houses/Villas. Search from 42933+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pune District. Choose from 17474+ New Projects, 17146+ Resale Projects and 4693+ Owner Properties for sale in Pune District. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pune District, Maharashtra - Page 1079 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (363 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Talegaon Dabhade
1 BHK Flat (592 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Bhare, Pirangut
1 BHK Flat (580 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Katraj
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Model Colony, Shivaji Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1463 sq.ft)
₹1.46 Cr
Balewadi
4 RK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹69.0 L
Bavdhan
2 BHK Flat (1047 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Pirangut, Pune
1 BHK Flat (560 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
NIBM, Kondhwa
2 BHK Flat (994 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L
Shankar Kalat Nagar, Wakad
...Read more
Sachin Jadhav
Owner
1/8
Resale
Mantra City 360
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
363 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount St. Ann High School- 0.1 kmHarneshwar Multispeciality Hospital- 1.2 kmThanda Mamla- 3.2 kmTalegaon Dabhade R...+ More
APEX REALTY
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
592 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Hinjewadi- 4.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmDilkhush vad...+ More
AV
Anand Vaggu
1/13
Resale
Sancheti Parshwa Residency
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.48k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/21
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
AD
Asmita Deshmukh
1/29
Resale
ANP Universe
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.96k/sq.ft
1463 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Sachin Kulkarni
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 4 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aaryans World School Warje- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Stati...+ More
Guydvhhj
Owner
1/22
Resale
Goel Ganga Legend A3 And B3
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
IK
Imran Khan
1/11
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1047 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Aster Realty Consulting
1/4
New Booking
Provident Kenvista T4
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Vinod
Owner
1/28
Resale
Goyal My Home Wakad
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
994 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Pankaj Wagh
Owner
1/4
Resale
Ishwar River Residency Phase IV Building N4
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Sachin
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Narhe for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School And Podar Prep Ambegaon- 0.1 kmHospital Smt. Kashibai Navale Hospital- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro ...+ More
Yogesh N.patil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in  Nisarg Heritage, Rahatani for Rs. 6500000
Resale
Nisarg Heritage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SNBP International School- 1.3 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmSant Tukaram Nagar Metro Station- 8.2 kmSPOT18- 0.1 km
Vishal Anand
Owner
1/11
Resale
Suman Sanskruti
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftGardenGated Community
Ranjeet Shedge
Owner
1/3
Resale
Aapla ghar phase 2
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hotel Gandharv Garden- 0.1 kmSanaswadi Bus Stop- 3.2 km
Nirmal Kumar
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
Parvati Ambiance Aura
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
637 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Amol Patil
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
Crystal Homes
RERA
₹57.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Mahendra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 620 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sanket Residency, Bavdhan for Rs. 4500000
Resale
Sanket Residency
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
SNBP Bavdhan- 0.1 kmChellaram Hospital - Diabetes Care & Multispeciality- 0.4 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 6.5 km  ...+ More
Ajay Kumar Tiwari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 568 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shivane for Rs. 2400000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
568 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
PM
Pratik M
1/29
Resale
Khush Vista
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
534 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Deepak Waghmare
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kalewadi for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School, Chinchwad- 0.1 kmNew Life Child Care Clinic And Hospital- 0.7 kmPCMC Metro Station- 4.7 km ...+ More
Dinesh Kasalkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Katraj for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.VIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 3.5 kmBharati Hospital- 2 kmGarware College Metro Station- 8.6 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
Atul Yadav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 490 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Manjari Budruk for Rs. 1800000
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmChulbul Dhaba- 0.1 kmSeasons Mall- 0.1 km
PE
Prime Estate
1/26
New Booking
Vedant Kingston Greens
RERA
₹44.55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Satyanand Multispeciality Hospital & Elderly Care, PuneClub H...+ More
SK SK
Owner
1/20
Resale
Prakash Gateway by Prakash Construction Company
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.61k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Global Achievers School- 2.2 kmShree Multispeciality Hospital and ICU | Best Hospital | Multispeciality Hospital In Moshi | ...+ More
SV
Sunil V
1/12
Resale
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.57k/sq.ft
1535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyLift
B
Builder
1/5
New Booking
Iprima One Talegaon
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount St. Ann High School- 0.1 kmHarneshwar Multispeciality Hospital- 5.1 kmThanda Mamla- 0.1 kmTalegaon Dabhade R...+ More
Tushar
Owner
1/25
Resale
Dreams Nandini
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Rushikesh Madhavi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dhayari for Rs. 1800000
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aaryans World School, Dhayri- 0.1 kmSILVER BIRCH MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL PVT.LTD.- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 8.9 k...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00