More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 54471

Flats for Sale in Pune District, Maharashtra - Page 1082

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pune District? Housing.com offers 54379+ Flats & 601+ Houses/Villas. Search from 42869+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pune District. Choose from 17385+ New Projects, 17186+ Resale Projects and 4699+ Owner Properties for sale in Pune District. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pune District, Maharashtra - Page 1082 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (879 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Lokmanya Colony, Kothrud
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr
Model Colony, Shivaji Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Thite Nagar, Kharadi
Residential Plot (1076 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Hinjawadi Phase 2, Pune
1.5 BHK Flat (515 sq.ft)
₹22.5 L
Dangat Vasti, Shivane
1 BHK Independent House (500 sq.ft)
₹19.0 L
Karegaon
3 BHK Flat (1514 sq.ft)
₹1.47 Cr
Phase 1, Hinjawadi
1 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹49.0 L
Shelgaon
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Manjari Budruk
2 BHK Flat (963 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Shankar Kalat Nagar, Wakad
...Read more
SR
SK REAL ESTATE
1/10
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.65k/sq.ft
879 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sahyadri Hospital KothrudPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
AR
APEX REALTY
1/6
Resale
Iris Garden
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
SP
SS PROPERTIES
1/32
Resale
Duville Riverdale Heights
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupClub House
JT
Jaydeep Thakar
1/5
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ryan International Academy - Hinjewadi- 4.1 kmOrbit wellness Shatayu Hospital Hinjawadi- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station H...+ More
Prashant
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 515 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shivane for Rs. 2250000
Resale
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pawar Public School, Nanded City- 0.1 kmHospital Smt. Kashibai Navale Hospital- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 8.2 k...+ More
Manmath Dhanure
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Karegaon for Rs. 1900000
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Misal Raigad Palace Pure Veg- 0.1 kmBhabhulsar kd Bus Stop- 0.1 km
AP
Ajay Pawar
1/9
New Booking
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
1514 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
S
Swati
1/10
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupSports FacilityKids Area
Vijay Tiwari
Owner
1/18
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmChulbul Dhaba- 0.1 kmSeasons Mall- 0.1 km
Sachin
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dhayari for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aaryans World School- 0.1 kmSILVER BIRCH MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL PVT.LTD.- 0.9 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 10 kmHot...+ More
Gopal Pawar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Katraj for Rs. 2300000
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.VIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 2.5 kmBharati Hospital- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 12.7 kmArabian Bites- 0.1 km
S
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 340 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Aishwarya Heights, Fursungi for Rs. 1500000
Resale
Aishwarya Heights
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School and Jr. College- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Namrata Agresar
Owner
1/31
Resale
N B Bhalchandra Vatika
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Ankush Ahirrao
Owner
1/20
Resale
Godrej Boulevard
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.3k/sq.ft
691 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt Ltd
1/5
Resale
Krishna Sai Palladium
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
1688 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreCommunity Hall
PROPACE
1/8
New Booking
Pharande Vaarivana Phase D 1
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSmart HomeSmoke Detector
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt Ltd
1/26
Resale
Aayush Elara
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community
Shahrukh Patni
Owner
1/24
Resale
No Brokerage
Lushlife Impero
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
GB
Gatha Builder And Developers
1/7
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift
GB
Gatha Builder And Developers
1/44
New Booking
Vishal Nivaan Meadows Phase 3
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolLift
NE
Namo Estate
1/19
New Booking
Shubh Gateway
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
2390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Sachin Kulkarni
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 4 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aaryans World School Warje- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Stati...+ More
Siddharth
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 413 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hinjawadi Phase 2 for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
413 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIE- 0.1 kmSurya Mother And Child Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed M...+ More
SR
SB Reality
1/24
Resale
Aurum Vatika
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
AV
Anand Vaggu
1/17
Resale
Suyog Vardhamanpura
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.56k/sq.ft
1605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
RA
Radha Advani
1/12
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00