More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 54437

Flats for Sale in Pune District, Maharashtra - Page 1083

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pune District? Housing.com offers 54437+ Flats & 603+ Houses/Villas. Search from 42933+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pune District. Choose from 17474+ New Projects, 17146+ Resale Projects and 4693+ Owner Properties for sale in Pune District. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pune District, Maharashtra - Page 1083 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1770 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Hadapsar, Pune
1 BHK Flat (813 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Ambegaon Budruk
2 BHK Flat (959 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Bellagio, Undri
2 BHK Flat (1105 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Sai Colony, Hadapsar
1 BHK Independent House (850 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Dhanori
2 BHK Flat (695 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Autadwadi Handewadi, Handewadi
2 BHK Flat (760 sq.ft)
₹79.37 L
Dattawadi, Akurdi
4 BHK Villa (7443 sq.ft)
₹5.7 Cr
Bhugaon
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Pisoli
4 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road
...Read more
Bhagwat Yamgar
1/38
Resale
Amanora Gateway Towers
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.64k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Seasons MallLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
OB
Oonkar Bhoskar
1/6
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
813 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightGated CommunityLift
Bhawna
Owner
1/26
Resale
38 Park Majestique
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
959 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Undri - ICSE School- 1 kmDr. Masal Hospital- 2.2 kmJyoti Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmClover Hills Plaza-...+ More
Shailesh G
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
Harshad Ashok Nagar Phase 1
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Ashok Gavhane
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Dhanori for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragati English Medium School- 0.4 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 0.1 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 8 km  ...+ More
GT
Owner
1/6
Resale
Bhama Golden Nest
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmOM HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmHotel Samruddhi- 0.1 kmClover Hills Plaza- 0.1 km
Renuka Madhuban
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 760 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Renuka Madhuban, Akurdi for Rs. 7937440
Resale
Renuka Madhuban
RERA
₹79.37 L
Avg. price: ₹10.44k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
Vasant V. Gujarathi
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.66k/sq.ft
7443 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupPet Allowed
SK
Srushti Kamble
1/30
Resale
Mayuri Optimum
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreLift
AS
A Square Real Estate Consultant
1/27
New Booking
Aura Water Phase II
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.35k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Bapu Adhav
Owner
4300 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chandan Nagar, Pune
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
4300 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.3 Pune- 0.2 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 5.8 kmThe Mafia...+ More
Sanket Pandya
Owner
3440 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Lohegaon, Pune
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.18k/sq.ft
3440 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sanskar Public School- 1.6 kmMedipoint Hospital - Best Maternity Hospital In Kharadi | Multi speciality Hospital | Pregnancy...+ More
Archana Gunjal
Owner
1/15
Resale
Shivneri Rolling Hills
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Swati Khore
Owner
1/18
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
Mahesh Patil
Owner
1/27
Resale
Sonigara Dwaarka World Phase 1
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Bkraut
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 250 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dhayari for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DSK SCHOOL /ICSE board- 1.9 kmSILVER BIRCH MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL PVT.LTD.- 2.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 11.3 km...+ More
SR
Shivam Realty And Associates
1/7
New Booking
Shree Savvitri Aarcade
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
Aniket KG
1/4
New Booking
Yogesh Gandharv Marigold Building A
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
HM
Home Mart
1/25
New Booking
Kolte Patil 24k Stargaze
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Vishal Kolaskar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 551 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Talegaon Dabhade for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
551 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount St. Ann High School- 0.1 kmPawana Hospital-Multispeciality- 0.1 kmThanda Mamla- 1.2 kmMaruti Mandir Talegaon...+ More
Rupesh Prajapati
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 480 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sai Balaji Complex, Keshav Nagar for Rs. 2500000
Resale
Sai Balaji Complex
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Orbis School, Keshav Nagar, Pune (CBSE)- 0.7 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station-...+ More
Vivek Pandurang
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 724 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Chinchwad for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
724 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Elpro International School- 2.2 kmLokmanya Hospital Chinchwad- 1.1 kmPCMC Metro Station- 1.9 kmSPOT18- 0.1 km
Syyed
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 440 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bopkhel for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JUNIORS ORCHID SCHOOL & Jr. COLLEGE CBSE, Pimple-Gurav- 0.1 kmVithai- 5.6 kmPhugewadi Metro Station- 5.3 kmAmantra...+ More
Shoeb
Owner
1/21
Resale
Godrej Hillside 1
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.72k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Nikunj Trivedi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 994 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhugaon for Rs. 11000000
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.07k/sq.ft
994 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanskriti School- 0.1 kmSymbiosis University Hospital & Research Centre- 12.7 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 10.7 km  ...+ More
OS
OM SAI REAL ESTATE
1/20
Resale
Goel Ganga Atharva Ganga
₹77.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Vhama Ventures
1/14
New Booking
Aishwaryam Anand
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
AJINKYA
Owner
1512 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Wagholi, Pune
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹992.00/sq.ft
1512 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Prodigy Public School- 0.1 kmApollo Care Emergency Hospital & Shatayu Neuro-Psychiatric Centre- 0.1 kmRamwadi Metro Sta...+ More
Sachin Jadhav
Owner
1/8
Resale
Mantra City 360
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
363 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount St. Ann High School- 0.1 kmHarneshwar Multispeciality Hospital- 1.2 kmThanda Mamla- 3.2 kmTalegaon Dabhade R...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00