Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 429

2 BHK for sale in Satara District, Maharashtra

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Satara District? Housing.com offers 407+ 2 BHK Flats & 8+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 253+ New Projects, 143+ Resale Properties and 39+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Satara District. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Satara District, Maharashtra - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹48.5 L
Sadar Bazar, Satara
2 BHK Flat (815 sq.ft)
₹34 L
Shahunagar, Satara
2 BHK Flat (960 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Akshat Nagar, Phaltan
2 BHK Duplex (1250 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Vidyanagar, Satara
2 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Bhor, Pune
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1150 sq.ft)
₹39.8 L
Tamjai Nagar, Satara
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Karad, Satara
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹43 L
Panchgani, Mahabaleshwar
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Karad, Satara
2 BHK Duplex (798 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Karad, Satara
...Read more
Rounak Mane
Owner
1/6
Verified
Resale
Eka Infinity Corner
RERA
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Mahadiksantosh15
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
815 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Harsh Jethwani
Owner
1/2
Resale
J K Classic
RERA
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jun, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Omkar
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹2.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Raja Raghunath Rao Vidyalay Bhor- 0.1 kmBURANDE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmPalange Biryani's- 0.1 kmBus Stand, Bhor- 0.1 km
Vaishnavi
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Manisha Kamble
Owner
1/16
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
4w ago
Shivaji Sarjerao Jadhav
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
798 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SOURABH YADAV
Owner
1/8
Resale
Rajmudra Vastu Nirman Nandanvan
RERA
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymGardenWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Mukund
Owner
1/4
Resale
Shree Sawkar Complex
RERA
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
805 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School CBSE And Podar Prep Satara- 0.1 kmYashwant Hospital- 0.1 kmChandravilas Bhuvan- 1.4 kmCity Cent...+ More
Nayan Patil
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Kalpesh
Owner
1/4
Resale
Shri Vastunirmiti Phase II
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupIntercom
Ganesh Thoke
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPet Allowed
Pratham Bhaleghare
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
Goraksh Khedekar
1/8
New Booking
₹44 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantLift
Updated
1w ago
Kalpesh
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Era High School- 0.5 kmPurohit's Namaste- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Ashitosh Sule
Owner
1/22
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Sanjay Jadhav
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Lift
SP
Sagar Prabhale And Associates
1/3

2 BHK Plot in Sadar Bazar

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹4.2 L
1614 sq.ft Plot
₹5.49 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹7 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹11 L
1986 sq.ft Plot
₹21.99 L
2780 sq.ft Plot
₹26.99 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
1 BHK Villa
₹11.5 L
2 BHK Villa
₹24.99 L
3 BHK Villa
₹42 L
4 BHK Villa
₹50.98 L - 59.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹350.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
SS
Shree Siddhivinayak Builders
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Guruwar Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2023
WR
W R Group
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Karanje

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2022
SN
S N BUILDCON
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Shirwal

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2018
EB
Eklavya Builders Pvt. Ltd.
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Shirwal

1 BHK Flat
₹14.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹23.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
KA
Kangralkar Associates
1/15

2 BHK Flat in Karanje Turf Satara

1 BHK Flat
₹21.01 L - 24.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.55 L - 46.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
DW
Dream World Constructions LLP
1/5

2 BHK Duplex in Shahupuri

2 BHK Duplex
₹57 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹60.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.07k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE