Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 12842

New Residential Projects in Thane District, Maharashtra - Page 93

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Thane District? Housing.com offers 7350+ Ready to Move, 2559+ Under Construction and 5275+ Resale Projects in Thane District. Choose from 8448+ new & upcoming projects in Thane District. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Thane District, Maharashtra - Page 93 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
V R Keshav Kunj IV (230 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
Runwal One Tower E (1034 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Thane West, Thane
Shree Sahayog Niwas (317 sq.ft)
₹36.46 L - 37.38 L
Thane West, Thane
Vedant Park Wing D Of The Phase II (320 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Khatiwali, Thane
Royal Shubhvastu (284 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Khatiwali, Thane
Sai Kaushal Austin Heights (121 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mulund West, Mumbai
Vichare Mulund Laxmi Narayan CHSL (419 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mulund West, Mumbai
T Bhimjyani The Verraton Infinity Towers (789 sq.ft)
₹1.48 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Vini Heights (429 sq.ft)
₹46.3 L - 65.51 L
Dahisar East, Mumbai
Impressions Om Shiv Ganesh CHSL (399 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dombivli East, Thane
...Read more
VR
V R Mittal Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of V R Keshav Kunj IV

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sanpada, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹20.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
RR
Runwal Realty
1/31

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2031
SD
Shree Developers
1/4

1 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹36.45 L - 37.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020
MR
MS Royal Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Shubhvastu

1 BHK Flat in Khatiwali, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
MB
MSP Buildtech Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Kaushal Austin Heights

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2029
VE
Vichare Enterprise
Gallery Cover Pic of Vichare Mulund Laxmi Narayan CHSL

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
TB
T. Bhimjyani Realty
1/17

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.36 K - ₹18.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
VR
Vini Realities
1/12

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dahisar East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹46.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.79 K/sq.ft
IN
Impressions Nxt
Gallery Cover Pic of Impressions Om Shiv Ganesh CHSL

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2026
LG
Lodha Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Liana B

3 BHK Flat in Dombivli East, Thane

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2026
LG
Lodha Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Liana A

3 BHK Flat in Dombivli East, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹87 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.56k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
AR
ANA Realty

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahisar West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹82.98 L - 1.44 Cr