Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 12842

New Residential Projects in Thane District, Maharashtra - Page 97

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Thane District? Housing.com offers 7350+ Ready to Move, 2559+ Under Construction and 5275+ Resale Projects in Thane District. Choose from 8448+ new & upcoming projects in Thane District. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Thane District, Maharashtra - Page 97 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shree Hariko Brahma (2283 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Borivali West, Mumbai
Konark Zen Pristine (502 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Borivali West, Mumbai
Vasundhara Ganesh Chhaya CHSL (445 sq.ft)
₹1.51 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
Mahavir Shikhhar (639 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Borivali West, Mumbai
Neo Smile Darshan Tower CHS Redevelopment Project (861 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Borivali West, Mumbai
Pranav Redevelopment Of SBI EMP Navjeevan CHSL (661 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Borivali West, Mumbai
Aafcon Harmony (478 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Borivali West, Mumbai
Shree Swami Samarth Rohini Heights A B And C Wing (273 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mhatre Nagar, Thane
Om Sai Amrut (259 sq.ft)
₹18.85 L - 38.14 L
Ambernath East, Ambernath
Empire Ethereal (885 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ambernath East, Ambernath
...Read more
SP
Shree Parashnath
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Hariko Brahma

4, 5 BHK Flats in Borivali West, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
KS
Konark Shakti Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Konark Zen Pristine

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
VD
Vasundhara Develocus LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasundhara Ganesh Chhaya CHSL

1, 2 BHK Flats in Borivali West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.76 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
ML
Mahavir Land Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahavir Shikhhar

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2026
AD
Aafcon Developers
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Borivali West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
OS
Om Sai Enterprises

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambernath East, Ambernath

1 RK Flat
₹18.85 L
1 BHK Flat
₹28.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
EI
Empire Infrabuild Builders
1/11

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambernath East, Ambernath

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
ED
Ekadanta Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekadanta Empire Tower

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West, Kalyan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
OC
Om Construction Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Harisha

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West, Kalyan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
CE
Chirag Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Chirag Krishna Empire Phase 4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West, Kalyan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
RC
RL Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of RL Shirish Residency

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West, Kalyan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SL
Sahyadri Lifespaces
Gallery Cover Pic of Lifespaces

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan West, Kalyan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2030
DE
Dattkrupa Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Dattakrupa

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan West, Kalyan

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
SL
Shree Laxmi Developers
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West, Kalyan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028