Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 36

Duplex Houses for Sale in Thane District, Maharashtra

Sort by:
Relevance
PI
Propserve India Realty LLP
+ 1 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage
Elanor
RERA

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr - 2.78 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.82 Cr - 5.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.24 Cr - 6.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
CC
Chetan Chougule
1/16
Verified
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
O
Ojas
1/9
New Booking
Lodha Opulis C
RERA
₹3.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.87k/sq.ft
1524 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
CB
Coldwell Banker Samyak
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RP
Ravi Pathak
Play video
1/34
Resale
Lodha Palava Serenity B
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.21k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopUtility ShopsChildren Play AreaClose to LODHA Xperia Mall
CS
Chandan Singh
1/33
Verified
Resale
Platinum Westwoods
RERA
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.6k/sq.ft
3595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
RA
Ramesh Aswani
1/14
Resale
Jay Jitesh Hill Crest
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent RoomGas Pipeline
Updated
3d ago
SE
Saraswati Estate Consultant
1/24
Resale
Rajesh Raj Sunflower
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
SE
Saraswati Estate Consultant
1/10
Resale
Saffron Apartments
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
SE
Siddhivinayak Enterprises
1/4
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Seawood Railway Station Bus StopGated CommunityVastu Compliant
SS
Shree Shaymji Proprties
1/33
Resale
Cosmos Park
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.07k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftClub House
Updated
3w ago
BR
Bhoomi Realty
1/33
Resale
Eden Woods Complex
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.11k/sq.ft
7400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bathany HospitalLift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
BR
Bhoomi Realty
1/8
New Booking
Lodha Lodha Elanor
RERA
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.09k/sq.ft
2986 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Jupiter HospitalClose to TempleSwimming Pool
RS
Rakesh Shivhare
1/5
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.53k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyPOP FinishingHigh CeilingFalse Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
SS
SHRI SAMARTH PROPERTIES
Play video
1/24
Resale
Cosmos Park
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
M
MHRealty
1/8
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Hiranandani Hospital, VashiNatural LightHigh Ceiling
EV
Experio Ventures
1/13

4 BHK Duplex in Nerul

4 BHK Duplex
₹5.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.24k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Kunal L
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Mary's ICSE School, Koparkhairane- 0.5 kmReliance Kokilaben Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.3 kmInorbit Mall Vashi- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Tanay
Owner
1/27
Resale
No Brokerage
Omprakash Galaxy Aura
RERA
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Mohit Mahesh Satpute
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupServent Room
Updated
2w ago
Aishwarya Talwadkar
Owner
1/23
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KINDER JOY SCHOOL, VASIND.- 1.2 kmRudra Kitchen- 2.2 km
Updated
3d ago
SV
Shree vasturachana Developers
1/16

1 RK, 1 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Kalyan West

1 RK Flat
₹15 L - 15.96 L
1 BHK Flat
₹22 L - 25.01 L
1 BHK Duplex
₹40.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
SB
Soham Builders
1/21

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flat,Studio Flats in Thane West

Studio Apartment
₹62.04 L
1 BHK Flat
₹99.38 L - 1.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹62.04 L - 6.23 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹62.04 L - 6.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 4.74 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

FAQs about Duplex Houses for Sale in Thane District, Maharashtra

How many Duplex Flats are available in Thane District, Mumbai?

There are 5 Duplex Flats available in Thane District, Mumbai.

How many Ready to move Duplex Flats are available in Thane District, Mumbai?

There are 2 Ready to Move Duplex Flats available in Thane District, Mumbai. See all!

What are the popular Duplex Flats Projects in Thane District, Mumbai?

Some of the popular Duplex Flats Projects in Thane District, Mumbai are: