Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 772

4 BHK for sale in Thane District, Maharashtra

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Thane District? Housing.com offers 698+ 4 BHK Flats & 16+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 8114+ New Projects, 11630+ Resale Properties and 35+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Thane District. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Thane District, Maharashtra - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shreeji Divine (955 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
Apex Nova 10 Elegance Phase 1 (976 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
4 BHK Villa (1200 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Patgaon, Thane
4 BHK Penthouse (3500 sq.ft)
₹4 Cr
Palava Phase 1, Thane
Birla Vanya Phase 2 (640 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Shahad, Thane
4 BHK Villa (4000 sq.ft)
₹5.8 Cr
Palava Phase 2, Thane
4.5 BHK Villa (6900 sq.ft)
₹9.3 Cr
Palava Phase 2, Thane
4 BHK Penthouse (5065 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Palava Phase 2, Thane
Lodha Golf View (3293 sq.ft)
₹5.6 Cr - 5.8 Cr
Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Thane
Ashar Merac (390 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Thane West, Thane
...Read more
SV
Shreeji Ventures
+ 8 more
1/40
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr - 2.89 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.89 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹4.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.91k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
DP
Destiny properties
+ 9 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kharghar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SE
Shambho Enterprises
New Booking
Karnik Exotica
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopNatural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Hospital
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Shahad

2 BHK Flat
₹92.38 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.96k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
2w ago
GS
Global Space
Play video
1/38
New Booking
Lodha Villa Imperio
RERA
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LibraryClose to LODHA Xperia MallGood Cross ventilationHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
1d ago
GS
Global Space
Play video
1/41
New Booking
Lodha Villa Imperio
RERA
₹9.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.48k/sq.ft
6900 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCommunity Hall24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago
AR
Ask Realtors
1/23
New Booking
Lodha Hanging Garden
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.79k/sq.ft
5065 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to AirportSwimming PoolFire Fighting System
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/2
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon

4 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr - 5.78 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
AG
Ashar Group
+ 5 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.08 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.99k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AR
Ask Realtors
1/21
New Booking
Lodha Hanging Garden
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.04k/sq.ft
2572 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to TempleGated Community
Updated
1w ago
B
Banke
+ 1 more
1/31
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Majiwada

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 2.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
1/24
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 3.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.61k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
JS
Jasvinder Singh
1/26
Resale
Malhar 24 East
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.36k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
1d ago
WS
WHITE STONE
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Dighe

2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.11k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
P
Permanand
+ 2 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Dombivli

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.27 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
1d ago
B
Banke
1/27
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 98.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.78k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
AP
Apricot Partners
1/16
New Booking
Mextech Miraya Trinity Eternity
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.36k/sq.ft
2367 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to R Mall ThaneClose to Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SE
SAPPHIRE ENTERPRISES
1/27
New Booking
Raheja Solaris
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
BP
BoonDeal Property Consulting Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Thane West

4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.47 Cr - 7.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
BE
Balaji Estate Consultant
+ 2 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.42k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SE
SAPPHIRE ENTERPRISES
1/28
New Booking
Alliaance The View
RERA
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.26k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
MR
Monty Rohira
+ 3 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹41.2 L - 44.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53 L - 89.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.2 L - 97.94 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
RR
Raymond Realty Limited
1/7
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
S
sameer
1/14
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹50.46 L - 56.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.45 L - 69.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.84 L - 96.78 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.41k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Piramal Vaikunth
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeLibrary
Updated
6d ago
SD
Sachin Desale
Play video
1/42
Verified
New Booking
Deep Homes And Constructions Mumbai Auralis The Twins
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.02k/sq.ft
1915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
1/15
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Thane East

2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 2.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr - 6.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
ME
MILESTONE ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT
+ 1 more
1/5
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sanpada

2 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.55k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE