Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 839

New Residential Projects in Dayambu, Yusuf Nagar, Kannur, Mangalore - Page 14

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Dayambu? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Dayambu. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Dayambu, Yusuf Nagar, Kannur, Mangalore - Page 14 - Price & Specification

Falnir, Mangalore
Presidency Ashirwad (1650 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Falnir, Mangalore
Presidency Enclave Diamond (4500 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Falnir, Mangalore
Vishwas Regency (1000 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Falnir, Mangalore
...Read more
PH
Presidency Homes and Infrastructures
Gallery Cover Pic of Presidency Avenue
6.02 km away

Property in Balmatta, Mangalore

CM
Chirag Mangalore Builders and Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Chirag Sahara Residency
6.1 km away

Property in Balmatta, Mangalore

KJ
Konchady Jeevanraj Shenoy
Gallery Cover Pic of Sapthagiri Arcade
6.74 km away

Property in Kodailbail, Mangalore

Possession: May, 2021
GS
Green Shelters Promoters And Developers
5.65 km away

Property in Bendoor, Mangalore

Possession: Dec, 2025
CM
Chirag Mangalore Builders and Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Chirag Shilpa Palace
5.51 km away

Property in Bendoor, Mangalore

PD
Plama Developers Ltd
1/4
5.93 km away

Property in Falnir, Mangalore

PH
Presidency Homes and Infrastructures
Gallery Cover Pic of Presidency Ashirwad
5.88 km away

3 BHK Flat in Falnir, Mangalore

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2012
PH
Presidency Homes and Infrastructures
Gallery Cover Pic of Presidency Enclave Diamond
5.89 km away

5 BHK Flat in Falnir, Mangalore

5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2010
VB
Vishwas Bawa Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwas Regency
5.86 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Falnir, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2012
EP
Elite Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Royal Ascot
5.89 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Falnir, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2005
MC
Mohtisham Complexes Pvt. Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohtisham Legend
5.67 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Falnir, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2005
MC
Mohtisham Complexes Pvt. Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohtisham Oasis
5.45 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bendoor, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2008
VB
Vishwas Bawa Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwas Royal
6.09 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Falnir, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹36.05 L - 37.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49 L - 54.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
MP
Marian Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Marian Chalet
5.27 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bendoor, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2010
LT
Land Trades Builders & Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Land Melody
5.27 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bendoor, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.85k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
P
propertydealmlr
Gallery Cover Pic of Redrocks Green Woods
5.89 km away

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Attavar, Mangalore

Studio Apartment
₹6.75 L - 7.5 L
1 BHK Flat
₹16.2 L - 16.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
PR
Paramount Realty and Infrastructure
Residential Lands for Sale in Paramount Elegant Layout
12.6 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Bajpe, Mangalore

2765 sq.ft Plot
₹34.98 L
2939 sq.ft Plot
₹37.18 L
3135 sq.ft Plot
₹39.66 L
3331 sq.ft Plot
₹42.14 L
3484 sq.ft Plot
₹44.07 L
3506 sq.ft Plot
₹44.35 L
3527 sq.ft Plot
₹44.62 L
3549 sq.ft Plot
₹44.89 L
3614 sq.ft Plot
₹45.72 L
3658 sq.ft Plot
₹46.27 L
3702 sq.ft Plot
₹46.83 L
3767 sq.ft Plot
₹47.65 L
8166 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
8972 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.26k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
LL
Land Links
7.09 km away

2 BHK Flat in Konchady, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹28.5 L - 32.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
HB
Harsha Builders and Developers
1/2
5.65 km away

Property in Bendoor, Mangalore

Possession: Jul, 2019
HB
Hamco Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of  Atlantis
6.66 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thokottu, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹24.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.26 L - 28.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.36 L - 39.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
PR
Paramount Realty and Infrastructure
1/7
12.4 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Bajpe, Mangalore

2439 sq.ft Plot
₹5.2 L
2482 sq.ft Plot
₹5.29 L
2787 sq.ft Plot
₹5.94 L
2809 sq.ft Plot
₹5.98 L
2831 sq.ft Plot
₹6.03 L
2874 sq.ft Plot
₹6.12 L
3049 sq.ft Plot
₹6.49 L
3092 sq.ft Plot
₹6.59 L
4356 sq.ft Plot
₹9.28 L
4421 sq.ft Plot
₹9.42 L
4464 sq.ft Plot
₹9.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹213.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
MC
Mohtisham Complexes Pvt. Ltd
6.8 km away

Property in Hampankatta, Mangalore

CM
Chirag Mangalore Builders and Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Chirag Sahara Homes
7.09 km away

Property in Mangala Nagar, Mangalore

CM
Chirag Mangalore Builders and Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Chirag East End Apartment
6.7 km away

Property in Mangala Nagar, Mangalore

ZR
Zulfas Realty
1/3
6.45 km away

Property in Mangala Nagar, Mangalore

Possession: Jan, 2023
SG
SMR Group
Gallery Cover Pic of SMR Westgate Adeena
6.33 km away

2 BHK Flat in Mangala Nagar, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹57.04 L - 59.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
VB
Vishwas Bawa Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwas Neptune
7.09 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mangala Nagar, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹38.61 L - 41.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
NP
NorthernSky Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Northernsky Tapti
7.14 km away

2 BHK Flat in Mangala Nagar, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2012
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Dayambu, Mangalore

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Dayambu, Mangalore

Gallery Cover Pic of Spectrum Shafcon City