More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1121

Flats for Sale in Saripalla, Mangalore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Saripalla? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Saripalla. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Saripalla, Mangalore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1752 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Neermarga, Mangalore
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L
Kulashekara, Mangalore
Pranaam Mythri Garden (1060 sq.ft)
₹72.03 L - 1.17 Cr
Urwa, Mangalore
Allegro Aventus (1183 sq.ft)
₹73.8 L - 78.52 L
Kudroli, Mangalore
Udbhav Chinmaya (1715 sq.ft)
₹1.46 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Kadri, Mangalore
Four Walls Bhuvi (1217 sq.ft)
₹97.36 L - 1.52 Cr
Kadri, Mangalore
5 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Shakti Nagar
Residential Plot (4356 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Shakti Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1078 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Kuntikan
2 BHK Flat (1180 sq.ft)
₹88.5 L
Kottara, Mangalore
...Read more
RK
Rajesh Kumar
1/8
2.03 km away
Resale
Guardian Giovanni
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyOpen Space Around
Updated
1d ago
P
PRANAAM
1/8
6.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Urwa, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹72.03 L - 73.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
AB
Allegro Builders and Developers
1/20
7.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kudroli, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹73.8 L - 78.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
2w ago
UD
UDBHAV DEVELOPERS
1/30
5.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kadri, Mangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
FW
FOUR WALLS BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/5
3.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadri, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹97.36 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
Prahlad
Owner
2.9 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
PD
Prasanna Dsouza
1/8
2.9 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shakthi Residential School & College- 0.7 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 0.1 kmMadh...+ More
J
JILU INFRATECH
1/2
5.85 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1078 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to A.J. Hospital & Research CentreClose to Kottara Chowki Bus StopClose to Lourdes Central School24*7 Se...+ More
Vaibhav
Owner
1/23
7.17 km away
Verified
Resale
Bhandary Heights
RERA
₹88.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/9
4.97 km away
Verified
New Booking
Northern Westvalley
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
PD
Prasanna Dsouza
1/9
1.22 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
4365 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Cambridge School- 0.8 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 5.6 kmMadhuvan's Village- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
J
JILU INFRATECH
1/2
4.94 km away
New Booking
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹791.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount Carmel Central School- 0.7 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 0.1 kmMadhuvan's Vi...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/6
2.87 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/8
5.91 km away
Verified
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to A.J. Hospital & Research CentreLiftPower Backup
RD
Roshan Dsouza
1/8
5.74 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
RD
Roshan Dsouza
1/9
2.54 km away
Resale
Plama Icon
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/30
6.91 km away
Verified
Resale
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupClose to SHARADA VIDYALAYA Kodialbail,Mangaluru
Updated
3d ago
P
Prashanth
1/17
6.4 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Smitha Bhat
Owner
1/19
7.27 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated Community
Updated
3w ago
J
JILU INFRATECH
4.51 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPet Friendly
Updated
4w ago
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/9
5.93 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural Light
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/8
5.93 km away
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
1268 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
J
JILU INFRATECH
1/6
4.69 km away
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to A.J. Hospital & Research CentreClose to Indira Gandhi International Airport
Updated
2w ago
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/6
4.69 km away
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
J
JILU INFRATECH
1/2
11.2 km away
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.02k/sq.ft
9600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sharada Vidyanikethana Public School- 0.1 kmJustice K.S Hegde Charitable hospital- 5.4 kmHOTEL KARTHIK Family Restauran...+ More
Updated
1d ago
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/6
8 km away
Verified
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleLift
Updated
6d ago
RD
Redbricks Dwellings & Infraprojects Pvt Ltd
1/5
2.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kulashekara, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹27.6 L - 45.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.4 L - 54.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
RD
Roshan Dsouza
1/5
4.51 km away
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.58k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Tejasvini HospitalClose to Bendoor Bus StopClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
K
Kishan
1/4
7.48 km away
Resale
Yamuna Homes Paradise
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Saripalla, Mangalore

Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Sagar Hills
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Saripalla,Mangalore
18.06 L-30.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Redrocks Heights
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Saripalla,Mangalore
7.0 L-19.88 L

Popular Locality for sale around Saripalla, Mangalore

3,996
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kulashekara
1 people rated this locality
5
4,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,941
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,846
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,278
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kadri
1 people rated this locality
5
7,554
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Yeyyadi
1 people rated this locality
4
5,805
Avg. Price per sq.ft