More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1113

Flats for Sale in Neermarga, Mangalore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Neermarga? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Neermarga. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Neermarga, Mangalore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1752 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Neermarga, Mangalore
2 BHK Flat (1180 sq.ft)
₹88.5 L
Kottara, Mangalore
Pranaam Mythri Garden (1060 sq.ft)
₹72.03 L - 1.17 Cr
Urwa, Mangalore
RedBricks Palm Hills Block B (690 sq.ft)
₹27.6 L - 54.8 L
Kulashekara, Mangalore
Allegro Aventus (1183 sq.ft)
₹73.8 L - 78.52 L
Kudroli, Mangalore
Four Walls Bhuvi (1217 sq.ft)
₹97.36 L - 1.52 Cr
Kadri, Mangalore
Udbhav Chinmaya (1715 sq.ft)
₹1.46 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Kadri, Mangalore
2 BHK Flat (1105 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L
Bondel, Mangalore
Residential Plot (4365 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Kulashekara, Mangalore
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹83.0 L
Ladyhill, Mangalore
...Read more
Vaibhav
Owner
1/23
8.81 km away
Verified
Resale
Bhandary Heights
RERA
₹88.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
P
PRANAAM
1/8
8.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Urwa, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹72.03 L - 73.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
RD
Redbricks Dwellings & Infraprojects Pvt Ltd
1/5
3.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kulashekara, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹27.6 L - 45.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.4 L - 54.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
AB
Allegro Builders and Developers
1/20
9.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kudroli, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹73.8 L - 78.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
2w ago
FW
FOUR WALLS BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/5
5.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadri, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹97.36 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
UD
UDBHAV DEVELOPERS
1/30
7.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kadri, Mangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/9
6.01 km away
Verified
New Booking
Northern Westvalley
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
PD
Prasanna Dsouza
1/9
2.65 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
4365 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Cambridge School- 0.8 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 5.6 kmMadhuvan's Village- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/30
8.74 km away
Verified
Resale
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupClose to SHARADA VIDYALAYA Kodialbail,Mangaluru
Updated
3d ago
P
Prashanth
1/17
8.31 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
J
JILU INFRATECH
1/2
7.55 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1078 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to A.J. Hospital & Research CentreClose to Kottara Chowki Bus StopClose to Lourdes Central School24*7 Se...+ More
J
JILU INFRATECH
1/2
6.31 km away
New Booking
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹791.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount Carmel Central School- 0.7 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 0.1 kmMadhuvan's Vi...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Smitha Bhat
Owner
1/19
7.59 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated Community
Updated
3w ago
J
JILU INFRATECH
1/2
12.44 km away
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.02k/sq.ft
9600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sharada Vidyanikethana Public School- 0.1 kmJustice K.S Hegde Charitable hospital- 5.4 kmHOTEL KARTHIK Family Restauran...+ More
Updated
1d ago
RK
Rajesh Kumar
1/8
3.96 km away
Resale
Guardian Giovanni
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyOpen Space Around
Updated
1d ago
Prahlad
Owner
4.21 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
K
Kishan
1/4
9.07 km away
Resale
Yamuna Homes Paradise
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
PD
Prasanna Dsouza
1/7
14.44 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
1742 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Kulai, Mangalore - ICSE- 0.4 kmNMPT Hospital- 3.6 kmPanamburu Beach- 0.1 kmAbish Mall- ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RD
Roshan Dsouza
1/27
5.81 km away
Resale
Northern City B Block
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PD
Prasanna Dsouza
1/21
10.69 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/8
7.47 km away
Verified
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to A.J. Hospital & Research CentreLiftPower Backup
RD
Roshan Dsouza
1/8
7.56 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/7
8.84 km away
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/16
9.05 km away
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
639 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClose to Kottara Chowki Bus StopNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
P
Prashanth
1/16
8.24 km away
Resale
Poonam Garden
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
RD
Roshan Dsouza
1/3
8.55 km away
Resale
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Pompei Matha Commercial Complex
Updated
3w ago
K
Kishan
1/5
9.05 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingCorner Property
RD
Roshan Dsouza
1/4
8.22 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
RD
Roshan Dsouza
5.86 km away
Resale
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
3485 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mahatma Gandhi Centenary Higher primary school- 1.1 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 6 kmMadhuvan's Village- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Neermarga, Mangalore

Gallery Cover Pic of Nidhi Land Willows Residences
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Neermarga,Mangalore
35.96 L-57.53 L

Popular Locality for sale around Neermarga, Mangalore

Kulashekara
1 people rated this locality
5
4,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,941
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,954
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,846
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,278
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,559
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,184
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Mangalore

7,065
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
6,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft