More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Kannur, Mangalore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kannur? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kannur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kannur, Mangalore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Spectrum Shafcon City (883 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kannur, Mangalore
...Read more
SF
SPECTRUM FAH ARCADE
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kannur, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030

Nearby Properties Around (Kannur)

Srinath Rai
Owner
2.6 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1752 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Presidency Schools Mangalore- 0.1 kmFirstNeuro Brain and Spine Super specialty Hospital- 7.7 kmTandoor Kitchen- 0.1 km ...+ More
Smitha Bhat
Owner
1/19
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Assisi Central School- 0.1 kmJustice K.S Hegde Charitable hospital- 4.9 kmAtithi Satkaar Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmKon...+ More
Pravin Menezes
Owner
1/7
6.7 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manipal School- 0.1 kmKMC Hospital Mangaluru- 0.1 kmForum Mall Food Court- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- 0.1 km
CI
Civic India Housing & Infrastructure Private Limited
1/2
1.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kulashekara, Mangalore

1815 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2123 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2181 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2203 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2242 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2243 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2252 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2262 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2271 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2672 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2706 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2758 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2867 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2879 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3123 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3396 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3398 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3695 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
Mahesh
Owner
1/8
1.7 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
11400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Yenepoya School- 0.1 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 0.1 kmMaharaja Family Resta...+ More
George
Owner
1/8
1.8 kms away
₹3.9 L
Avg. price: ₹458.00/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Yenepoya School- 0.1 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 4.4 kmMaharaja Family Resta...+ More
Santhosh Kumar
Owner
1/5
1.8 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Yenepoya School- 0.1 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 2.9 kmMachali- 0.1 kmC...+ More
Dhyanchandra
Owner
1/2
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
27878 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
WC
Westline Constructions and Developments
1/2
2.4 kms away

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Kulashekara, Mangalore

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftSizes: 490 - 1370 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016
Vaibhav
Owner
1/5
2.4 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Higher Primary (English Medium) School- 0.7 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- ...+ More
Nitish Pillai
Owner
1/10
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹26.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Bharath Kumar
1/5
2.6 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Sandeep
Owner
1/3
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Cletus
Owner
2.6 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
SB
Sorake Builders
1/7
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maroli, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹59.0 L - 77.0 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77 L
Sizes: 990 - 1535 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Johnson Dsouza
Owner
1/6
2.8 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cambridge School- 0.8 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 5.6 kmMadhuvan's Village- 0.1 ...+ More
C DSouza
Owner
1/3
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
2930 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VB
Vishwas Bawa Builders
1/12
2.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kulashekara, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹19.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.2 L - 32.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.72 L - 44.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 610 - 1405 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
EB
Emmanuel Builders
1/8
2.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bikarnakatte Kaikamba, Mangalore

1503 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1634 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1655 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1699 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1742 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1799 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1882 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1960 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2004 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2047 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2091 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2156 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2374 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2404 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2021
GI
Guardian Infrastructure
1/4
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kulashekara, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1000 - 2665 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kannur, Mangalore