0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 520

Flats for Sale in Derebail, Mangalore under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/17
Resale
Land Trades Habitat One54
RERA
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
RD
Roshan Dsouza
1/4
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
P
PRANAAM
1/8
1.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Urwa, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹72.03 L - 73.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
K
Kishan
1/19
Resale
Marian Solace
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/18
Resale
Land Trades Habitat One54
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
TR
Tulunad Real Estate
1/13
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPOP FinishingOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
UD
UDBHAV DEVELOPERS
1/30
3.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kadri, Mangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/19
Resale
Land Trades Habitat One54
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently Renovated
Updated
3w ago
PD
Prasanna Dsouza
1/6
Resale
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
4072 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Mangalore (CBSE)- 1.4 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 2 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Centre...+ More
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/19
New Booking
Land Trades Habitat One54
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionSmart Home
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/30
2.35 km away
Verified
Resale
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupClose to SHARADA VIDYALAYA Kodialbail,Mangaluru
Updated
1d ago
AB
Allegro Builders and Developers
1/20
4.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kudroli, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹73.8 L - 78.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
2w ago
J
JILU INFRATECH
1/2
2 km away
New Booking
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹791.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount Carmel Central School- 0.7 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 0.1 kmMadhuvan's Vi...+ More
Updated
6d ago
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/9
2.88 km away
Verified
New Booking
Northern Westvalley
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/8
1.29 km away
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
1268 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
K
Kishan
1/4
0.92 km away
Resale
Yamuna Homes Paradise
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
K
Kishan
1/6
1.93 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyVastu CompliantSmart HomeGood Cross ventilation
Updated
6d ago
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/6
2.59 km away
Verified
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleLift
Updated
3d ago
FW
FOUR WALLS BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/5
4.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadri, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹97.36 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/9
1.29 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural Light
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/6
2.1 km away
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
P
Prashantha
1/5
2.54 km away
New Booking
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/8
0.79 km away
Verified
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to A.J. Hospital & Research CentreLiftPower Backup
RD
Redbricks Dwellings & Infraprojects Pvt Ltd
1/5
4.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kulashekara, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹27.6 L - 45.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.4 L - 54.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
GK
Gurudath Kamath
1.18 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Mangalore (CBSE)- 0.1 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 3.1 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Cent...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VK
Vijesh Kumar
1/7
2.52 km away
New Booking
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Noble High School Kunjathbail- 1.6 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 5.4 kmMadhuvan's Village- 0.1 kmPinto Comple...+ More
K
Kishan
1/10
1.51 km away
Resale
Siddhi Enclave
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
J
JILU INFRATECH
1.18 km away
New Booking
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
3920 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Derebail, Mangalore

Gallery Cover Pic of Marian Solace
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Derebail,Mangalore
62.4 L-93.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Blueberry Hills
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Derebail,Mangalore
46.83 L-84.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Land Trades Habitat One54
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Derebail,Mangalore
41.6 L-53.22 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Skyworth
2, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Derebail,Mangalore
54.83 L-68.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharathi Bharathi Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Derebail,Mangalore
21.96 L-52.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Somayaji Enclave
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Derebail,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Guru Veda
Property
Derebail,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Land Residency 1
Property
Derebail,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sasya Nishka Residential Layout
Property
Derebail,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of N J Aura
Property
Derebail,Mangalore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Derebail, Mangalore

Mannagudda
6,336
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kottara
5,721
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malemar
4,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft