Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 457

3 BHK for sale in Kaikamba, Mangalore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Kaikamba? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Kaikamba, Mangalore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3.5 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.55 Cr
Kaikamba, Mangalore
Pranaam Mythri Garden (1060 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Urwa, Mangalore
Udbhav Chinmaya (1715 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Kadri, Mangalore
Four Walls Bhuvi (1217 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Kadri, Mangalore
RedBricks Palm Hills Block B (690 sq.ft)
₹50.4 L - 54.8 L
Kulashekara, Mangalore
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹83 L
Ladyhill, Mangalore
3 BHK Independent House (910 sq.ft)
₹47 L
Surathkal, Mangalore
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Ballalbagh
3 BHK Flat (1585 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Kottara, Mangalore
3 BHK Independent House (1450 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Bangrakuloor, Kodikal
...Read more
RD
Roshan Dsouza
1/3
Resale
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Pompei Matha Commercial Complex
Updated
2w ago
P
PRANAAM
1/8
12.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Urwa, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹72.03 L - 73.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
UD
UDBHAV DEVELOPERS
1/30
12.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kadri, Mangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
FW
FOUR WALLS BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/5
12.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kadri, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹97.36 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
RD
Redbricks Dwellings & Infraprojects Pvt Ltd
1/5
10.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kulashekara, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹27.6 L - 45.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.4 L - 54.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/30
13.33 km away
Verified
Resale
₹83 L
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupClose to SHARADA VIDYALAYA Kodialbail,Mangaluru
Updated
1d ago
P
Prashanth
1/17
13.55 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
K
Kishan
1/4
12.22 km away
Resale
Yamuna Homes Paradise
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
K
Kishan
1/6
12.9 km away
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyVastu CompliantSmart HomeGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/8
11.04 km away
Verified
Resale
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to A.J. Hospital & Research CentreLiftPower Backup
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/9
10.1 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural Light
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/11
14.36 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Library24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery StoreNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
RD
Roshan Dsouza
1/8
12.42 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
K
Kishan
1/5
12.56 km away
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingCorner Property
VK
Vijesh Kumar
1/30
14.17 km away
Resale
IN Land Eon
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingVastu CompliantClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
PD
Prasanna Dsouza
1/21
10.91 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to A.J. Hospital & Research Centre
Updated
3w ago
SH
Shakir Hussain
1/17
11.55 km away
New Booking
Northern Excelsa
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.58k/sq.ft
2004 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Prashanth
Owner
1/7
14.66 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/5
14.66 km away
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space Around
RD
Roshan Dsouza
1/5
12.12 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
K
Kishan
1/22
14.01 km away
Resale
Abhiman Hills
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
2115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
P
Prashanth
1/18
14.01 km away
Resale
Abhiman Hills
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.57k/sq.ft
2115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
RD
Roshan Dsouza
1/9
10.77 km away
Resale
Plama Icon
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
1/5
1.86 km away
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
1633 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
AB
Allegro Builders & Developers
1/26
13.52 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kankanady, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹68.71 L - 80.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.71 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
MP
Mahabaleshwara Promoters and Builders
1/20
9.14 km away

3 BHK Flat in Shakti Nagar, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹37.24 L - 39.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.41 L - 50.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
SB
Shalimar Builders
1/2
13.11 km away

3 BHK Flat in Bendoor, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹79.64 L - 82.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
NP
NorthernSky Properties
1/9
13.13 km away

3 BHK Flat in Pumpwell, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹93.03 L - 96.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
Bharath Shetty
1/16
10.91 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Kaikamba, Mangalore

Gallery Cover Pic of Rai Reb Grand View
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vamanjoor,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Southern Smart City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vamanjoor,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sapling Multi Sunshine Sapling
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bajpe,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bejai,Mangalore
50.4 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Somayaji Greenwood
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Konchady,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Waterfront
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Kulai,Mangalore
62.14 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pragathi Wind Chimes Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hampankatta,Mangalore
88.57 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Atharva Kanishka
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kavoor,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RedBricks Palm Hills Block B Mangalore
Property
Bikarnakatte Kaikamba,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Udbhav Chinmaya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kadri,Mangalore
1.46 Cr-1.93 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kaikamba, Mangalore

Ganjimutt
2,975
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kayarane JHC
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.