More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1067

Flats for Sale in Kaikamba, Mangalore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kaikamba? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kaikamba. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kaikamba, Mangalore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3.5 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.55 Cr
Kaikamba, Mangalore
4 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Kaikamba
Fourwalls Mookambika Layout (1633 sq.ft)
₹4.69 L - 12.81 L
Kinnigoli, Mangalore
Allegro Aventus (1183 sq.ft)
₹73.8 L - 78.52 L
Kudroli, Mangalore
Pranaam Mythri Garden (1060 sq.ft)
₹72.03 L - 1.17 Cr
Urwa, Mangalore
Residential Plot (1752 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Neermarga, Mangalore
Udbhav Chinmaya (1715 sq.ft)
₹1.43 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Kadri, Mangalore
2 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Bajpe
RedBricks Palm Hills Block B (690 sq.ft)
₹27.6 L - 54.8 L
Kulashekara, Mangalore
2 BHK Flat (1180 sq.ft)
₹88.5 L
Kottara, Mangalore
...Read more
RD
Roshan Dsouza
1/3
Resale
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Pompei Matha Commercial Complex
Updated
3w ago
FW
FOUR WALLS BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/3
14.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kinnigoli, Mangalore

1633 sq.ft Plot
₹4.69 L
1851 sq.ft Plot
₹5.31 L
1960 sq.ft Plot
₹5.61 L
2069 sq.ft Plot
₹5.92 L
2395 sq.ft Plot
₹6.87 L
2504 sq.ft Plot
₹7.19 L
2940 sq.ft Plot
₹8.11 L
2831 sq.ft Plot
₹8.44 L
3375 sq.ft Plot
₹9.69 L
3484 sq.ft Plot
₹10 L
4464 sq.ft Plot
₹12.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹287.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
AB
Allegro Builders and Developers
1/20
14.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kudroli, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹73.8 L - 78.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
2w ago
P
PRANAAM
1/8
12.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Urwa, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹72.03 L - 73.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
UD
UDBHAV DEVELOPERS
1/30
12.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kadri, Mangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1d ago
PD
Prasanna Dsouza
1/21
4.4 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
RD
Redbricks Dwellings & Infraprojects Pvt Ltd
1/5
10.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kulashekara, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹27.6 L - 45.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.4 L - 54.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Vaibhav
Owner
1/23
12.27 km away
Verified
Resale
Bhandary Heights
RERA
₹88.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
FW
FOUR WALLS BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/5
12.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadri, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹97.36 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/9
8.63 km away
Verified
New Booking
Northern Westvalley
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
RK
Rajesh Kumar
10.15 km away
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
2830 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shakthi Residential School & College- 0.1 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 0.1 kmMach...+ More
Updated
1d ago
S
SuGu
1/2
9.79 km away
New Booking
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹791.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount Carmel Central School- 0.7 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 0.1 kmMadhuvan's Vi...+ More
Updated
1w ago
A
AYUB
1/16
11.77 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to A.J. Hospital & Research CentreChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago
PD
Prasanna Dsouza
1/7
13.75 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
1742 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Kulai, Mangalore - ICSE- 0.4 kmNMPT Hospital- 3.6 kmPanamburu Beach- 0.1 kmAbish Mall- ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
P
Prashanth
1/17
13.55 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/30
13.33 km away
Verified
Resale
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupClose to SHARADA VIDYALAYA Kodialbail,Mangaluru
Updated
5d ago
BK
Bharath Kumar
1/42
12.27 km away
Resale
Bhandary Heights
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParking
Updated
6d ago
S
SuGu
1/2
11.77 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1078 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to A.J. Hospital & Research CentreClose to Kottara Chowki Bus StopClose to Lourdes Central School24*7 Se...+ More
S
SuGu
1/6
10.91 km away
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to A.J. Hospital & Research CentreClose to Indira Gandhi International Airport
Updated
2w ago
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/6
13.93 km away
Verified
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleLift
Updated
1w ago
K
Kishan
1/4
12.22 km away
Resale
Yamuna Homes Paradise
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
K
Kishan
1/8
14.36 km away
Resale
Northernsky West Point
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingHigh CeilingPool Facing
Updated
1w ago
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/8
11.04 km away
Verified
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to A.J. Hospital & Research CentreLiftPower Backup
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/16
12.56 km away
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
639 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClose to Kottara Chowki Bus StopNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
VK
Vijesh Kumar
1/5
15.05 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manipal School- 0.8 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 0.1 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity C...+ More
Updated
1d ago
A
AYUB
1/2
11.82 km away
Resale
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
2610 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Mangalore (CBSE)- 0.1 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 2.5 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Cent...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Kaikamba, Mangalore

Gallery Cover Pic of Rai Reb Grand View
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vamanjoor,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Southern Smart City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vamanjoor,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sapling Multi Sunshine Sapling
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bajpe,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bejai,Mangalore
50.4 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Somayaji Greenwood
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Konchady,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Waterfront
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Kulai,Mangalore
62.14 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pragathi Wind Chimes Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hampankatta,Mangalore
88.57 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Atharva Kanishka
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kavoor,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RedBricks Palm Hills Block B Mangalore